Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 7 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Elam Estella
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brendan Stoffle
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 381 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Elam Estella
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 348 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 338 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 321 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 306 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 287 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 272 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Brendan Stoffle
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 265 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 246 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Finley McLane
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 234 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 234 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Aidan Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 233 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Hannemann
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 224 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Roberto Zarate
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 223 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 217 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alejandro Avila
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 184 | – | ||
17 |
Thomas Good
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 184 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jay Leibik
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 174 | – | PB | |
19 |
Finn Hinely
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 166 | – | ||
20 |
Josh Kirkpatrick
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 166 | – | ||
21 |
Roman Khodabakhshian
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 162 | – | ||
22 |
Claudio Gil
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 143 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 140 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Logan Kiser
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 138 | +8.1% | PB | |
25 |
Luis Matos
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 131 | – | PB | |
26 |
Levi Draheim
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 128 | – | ||
27 |
Tin Vo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 128 | – | ||
28 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 118 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jake Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 98 | – | ||
30 |
Palmer Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 90 | – | ||
31 |
Oscar Munoz
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | 77 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aaron Kaufman
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 75 | – | ||
33 |
Caleb Smith
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 25 | – | ||
– |
Streaty Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Jurski
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |