1
|
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin
|
|
9
|
-5.3%
|
|
2
|
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
7
|
-1.3%
|
|
3
|
Leah Gentry-Tuney
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Julia Kelly
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Alexis Bender
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
4
|
+2.5%
|
SB
|
6
|
Michelle Polo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Mia Yeo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Isabella Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
McKenzie Moreland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Emily Miller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Nicole Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Lani Espinel
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Brenda Mendoza-Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Selin Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
AVa Davis
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Abby Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
18
|
Emma Turba
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
SB
|
19
|
Katharine Alsobrook
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Daniela Bohr
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
21
|
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
22
|
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
23
|
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Abby Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
abigail zboran
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Carson Schiller
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Sophia Schmutzler
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Seema Chavis
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Annyangela Contreras
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
30
|
Hannah McDowell
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
|
–
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
31
|
Anamari Sanchez
San Juan Cariba
|
San Juan Cariba
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Mackenzie Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Heather Maddux
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
34
|
Nicole Braun
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Hannah Deedy
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Naeimi Thimmer
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming
|
|
–
|
-3.1%
|
|
37
|
Jenna Jackovich
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Sydney Chin
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Emily Chalmers
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
McKenzie McComb
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Megan Klingaman
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Morgan Jones
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Samantha Noble
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Campbell Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
45
|
Natalie Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
shelby Barnikow
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Malaina Bryant
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
–
|
-7.8%
|
|
48
|
Natalie Kotz
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
|
–
|
-5.0%
|
|
49
|
Gwyneth Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
50
|
Haley Henson
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Cecilia Mayhan
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Savannah Braun
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Emma Collins
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
54
|
Kristy Meyer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
55
|
Leehee Brauner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Karrington Lawson
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Thien-An Maynard
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alexa Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sophia Bonomo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lauren Durso
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Madeline Kohs
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kristen Sellers
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|