1
|
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
7
|
-4.3%
|
|
3
|
Samantha Stoffle
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Brinkley Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
4
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
6
|
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
|
3
|
-9.6%
|
|
7
|
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
1
|
-2.1%
|
|
9
|
Sabrina Martinez-Staudigl
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
-4.7%
|
|
10
|
Anna Tarpley
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Natalie Doig
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
|
–
|
-3.7%
|
|
15
|
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Hollace Stokes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Alyssa Miller
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Emily Thompson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Mia Wallace
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Brianna Dix
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
21
|
Grace Alexander
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Gia-an Maynard
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Melody McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Adrianna Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Katie He
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
SB
|
27
|
Sophia Henderson
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
28
|
Fiona Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
29
|
Ava Rines
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Nia Fraser
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Cathryn Gramenz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Kara Newstreet
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Juliana DuBray
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Caitlyn Rideout
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders
|
|
–
|
-2.6%
|
|
35
|
Genevieve Bailey
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Isabelle Shoemaker-Torres
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Hannah Deal
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Malina Hreib
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
39
|
Karolina Jaronis
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jada James
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Cecilia Duda
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Raegan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Ava Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Abby Hagan
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Alessandra Quintana
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
46
|
Liliana Smith
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Helen O'Rourke
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Ella Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Lauren Gato
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Lucy Boggs
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Bhuvi Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Kinsey Jansen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hannah Osteen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sara O’Connor
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jaelynn Munger
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Megan Hurley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alison Niemeyer
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Amelia jones
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Peyton Powell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|