Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Rachel Todebush
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 601 | – | ||
2 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
3 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 564 | – | ||
4 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 553 | – | ||
5 |
Rachel Todebush
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 532 | – | PB | |
7 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 528 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 522 | – | ||
9 |
Brinkley Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 517 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 481 | – | ||
11 |
Carmen Patterson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 476 | – | ||
12 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 476 | – | ||
13 |
Natalie Doig
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 466 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 458 | – | ||
15 |
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 454 | – | ||
16 |
Ana Sanchez Alayon
San Juan Cariba
|
San Juan Cariba | 448 | – | ||
17 |
Michelle Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 446 | -3.4% | ||
18 |
Sara O’Connor
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 440 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Mia Wallace
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 439 | – | PB | |
20 |
Elizabeth Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 423 | – | ||
21 |
Talia Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
22 |
Katie He
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 416 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Peyton Powell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 416 | – | ||
24 |
Jennifer Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 414 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Grace Alexander
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 413 | – | ||
26 |
Kiley Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 412 | – | PB | |
27 |
Fiona Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 402 | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Maya Khanna
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 401 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Paola Otero
San Juan Cariba
|
San Juan Cariba | 399 | – | ||
30 |
Sydnie Zak
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 395 | – | PB | |
31 |
Cameron Kindig
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 391 | – | PB | |
32 |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 388 | -7.2% | ||
33 |
Kara Newstreet
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 388 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ava Rines
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 377 | – | PB | |
35 |
Paige Maclean
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 377 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Zoe Keppel
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 359 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Hannah Deal
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 357 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mia Harrell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 356 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Carolyn Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 352 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Raegan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 351 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Cathryn Gramenz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 348 | – | PB | |
42 |
Caitlyn Rideout
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 346 | -4.9% | ||
43 |
Alison Niemeyer
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 345 | – | ||
44 |
Isabelle Shoemaker-Torres
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 332 | +3.2% | PB | |
45 |
Malina Hreib
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 330 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Alessandra Quintana
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 326 | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Cecilia Duda
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 326 | – | ||
48 |
Ari DeBella
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 321 | – | ||
49 |
Mia Nilsen
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 307 | – | ||
50 |
Abby Hagan
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 298 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ella Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 288 | -8.5% | ||
52 |
Liliana Smith
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 277 | – | ||
53 |
Scarlett Humphreys
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 267 | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Emma Lombroia
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 255 | – | ||
55 |
Preslye Windisch
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 253 | – | ||
56 |
Hannah Osteen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 252 | -4.8% | ||
57 |
Helen O'Rourke
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 250 | – | ||
58 |
Lexi Solomon
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 237 | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Maya Venkatraman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 229 | – | PB | |
60 |
Anneliz Border
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 217 | – | ||
61 |
Lucy Boggs
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 210 | +4.5% | PB | |
62 |
Lauren Gato
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 201 | – | PB | |
63 |
Amelie Popoca
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 160 | – | ||
64 |
Ellen Hu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 126 | – | ||
65 |
Kinsey Jansen
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 103 | – | ||
– |
Bhuvi Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
– |
Megan Hurley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Biedenbach
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cyra Morano
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Carver
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – |