Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 531 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Angela Corsaro
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 508 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Hague
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 481 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
15 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 440 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
3 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 547 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 518 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
7 |
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 498 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 493 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 493 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 489 | -4.5% | ||
11 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maggie Hague
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 472 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | |
14 |
Angela Corsaro
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
15 |
Devin Hurst
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 443 | – | ||
16 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 440 | – | PB | |
17 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
18 |
Camille Sonalia
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 434 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lucy Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 425 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Saige Starford
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 417 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexa Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 417 | – | PB | |
22 |
Basma Chakboub
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 409 | +7.5% | SB | |
23 |
Paula Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 404 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Anisha Menashi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 403 | – | PB | |
25 |
Aly Debolt
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 398 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Kruger
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 397 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kristianna Broadnax
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 397 | +1.4% | SB | |
28 |
Abby Williams
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 390 | – | ||
29 |
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 389 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Kaitlyn Aust
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 388 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jorja Solak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 388 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alyssa Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 377 | – | ||
33 |
Emily Cummings
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 370 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Jennifer Cressman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 367 | – | PB | |
34 |
Marin Chapon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 367 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Katie Laferriere
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 366 | – | ||
37 |
Lauren Diedrich
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 364 | – | ||
38 |
Aubrey Klausner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 363 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Lila Ordetx
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 359 | – | PB | |
40 |
Michaela Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 354 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Yardena Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 354 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Kymbal Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 350 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Jeslanie Mercado
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 342 | – | ||
44 |
Malia Blythe
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 342 | – | ||
45 |
Marlie Hayes
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 326 | – | ||
46 |
Bella Brunacci
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | 318 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sophia Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 316 | – | ||
48 |
Makaila Johnson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 313 | – | ||
49 |
Hanna Dobrydney
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 309 | – | ||
50 |
Ragen Jones
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 307 | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Malia Davidson
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 292 | – | ||
52 |
Sarah Morrissey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 280 | – | ||
53 |
Ava Rines
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 267 | +2.1% | PB | |
54 |
Diane Celeste
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 250 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Dylann Laufenberg
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 247 | -2.0% | ||
56 |
Sydney Edwards
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 211 | – | ||
57 |
Xspinziv Emmanuel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 208 | +3.3% | PB | |
58 |
Alexa Magnani
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 208 | – | ||
59 |
Leigh Patterson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 197 | – | PB | |
– |
Lauren Eisen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ana Carrera
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Isabella Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alexandra Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Kramer
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Thompson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Bhavsar
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ashleigh Henry
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – |