Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kylene Wright
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Kristina Kelley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 419 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Eisen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 418 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Basma Chakboub
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 384 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Saige Starford
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 371 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Abby Williams
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 369 | – | ||
14 |
Aubrey Klausner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 361 | +7.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jeslanie Mercado
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 346 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alyssa Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 342 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
2 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 500 | – | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 442 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Kylene Wright
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 440 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Kristina Kelley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 437 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Suhzanne Lorber
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 435 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Tarrah Naghib
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 399 | – | PB | |
9 |
Samara Metcalfe
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 393 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Eisen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 374 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Katie Laferriere
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 358 | – | PB | |
12 |
Saige Starford
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 356 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Alyssa Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 342 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Aubrey Klausner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 342 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jeslanie Mercado
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 331 | – | PB | |
16 |
Basma Chakboub
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 329 | -5.1% | ||
17 |
Abby Williams
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 325 | – | ||
18 |
Malia Blythe
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 323 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Michaela Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 313 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jorja Solak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 311 | – | ||
21 |
Ana Carrera
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 308 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Malia Davidson
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 291 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kaitlyn Aust
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 287 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ella Walker
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 283 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Sophia Evans
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 279 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ragen Jones
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 277 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Hanna Dobrydney
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 274 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Gerrity
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 274 | – | PB | |
29 |
Makaila Johnson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 270 | – | ||
30 |
Sarah Morrissey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 267 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alexandra Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 263 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Dylann Laufenberg
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 242 | +2.0% | SB | |
33 |
Hannah Olive
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 233 | – | PB | |
34 |
Bella Brunacci
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | 232 | – | ||
35 |
Emily Kramer
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 211 | – | ||
36 |
Ava Rines
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 208 | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Diane Celeste
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 205 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Leigh Patterson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 170 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sydney Edwards
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 155 | – | ||
40 |
Emma Thompson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 155 | – | ||
41 |
Xspinziv Emmanuel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 140 | – | ||
42 |
Ella Rondeau
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 130 | – | ||
43 |
Alexa Magnani
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 114 | – | ||
44 |
Olivia Bhavsar
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 109 | – | ||
– |
Riley Sloan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Marin Chapon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
MaKenzie West
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Mia Nilsen
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Sanford
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Casbarian
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | – | – | ||
– |
Ashleigh Henry
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsey Zhuang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rebekah Villasante
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |