Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Bitel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Isabella Frazier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline MacDonald
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Giu Giu Acioli
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kaylah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Eire Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jocelyn Herstone
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Carolina Ribeiro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | +6.8% | PB | |
9 |
Alicia Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Thaomy Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Zoee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Gianna Buchanan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Rivera
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
14 |
corina hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
15 |
Megan Maddux
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +9.2% | PB | |
16 |
Skylar Ingram
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Marylin Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +11.2% | PB | |
18 |
Avalyn Thompson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Layla Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Julia Burke
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Sophia Torres
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Natalie Paul
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Haley Teufer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -3.8% | ||
24 |
Grace Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Bo Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Lanie Burke
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Lily Young
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Abby Allison
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Stegall
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ali Canada
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ashtyn Stegall
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rylie Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |