Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Nicholas Tsai
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | +3.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Henry Vaughn
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 308 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 293 | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 290 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Gusmao
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 287 | – | ||
13 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 245 | – | ||
14 |
Thor Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 241 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Walsh
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 235 | – | ||
– |
Sean Barry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 443 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 423 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 405 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 393 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 376 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 369 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 331 | – | ||
8 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 328 | +7.0% | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Tsai
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 316 | – | PB | |
10 |
Henry Vaughn
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 293 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 292 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 272 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 271 | – | PB | |
14 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 270 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
David Gusmao
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 266 | – | ||
16 |
Jake Barto
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 262 | – | ||
17 |
Thor Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 251 | – | ||
18 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 244 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Yang
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 239 | – | ||
20 |
Luke Walsh
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 235 | – | ||
21 |
Sean Barry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 216 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Zachary Raddani
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 206 | – | ||
23 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 202 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Cole Wloczewski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 198 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ian Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 122 | – | ||
26 |
Matt Corrigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 81 | – | ||
– |
Patrik Vitols
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Bishop
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Dimaras
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ezra Bershadski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teo Najdovski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Dolya
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – |