Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Pate
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Quinn Bunnag
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Levi Leuck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Zak Floyd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Strong
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 489 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thiago Rego
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 453 | – | ||
11 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
12 |
Richard Certuche
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 447 | – | ||
13 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 363 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elliot Weisel
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 345 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 336 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 563 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
3 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
4 |
Quinn Bunnag
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
5 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 502 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Levi Leuck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 491 | – | PB | |
7 |
John Pate
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
8 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 471 | – | ||
9 |
Zak Floyd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 468 | – | ||
10 |
Noah Strong
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 451 | – | PB | |
11 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 450 | -5.8% | ||
12 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
13 |
Thiago Rego
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 439 | – | ||
14 |
Aaron Malecki
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 403 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Felipe Quiterio
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 388 | -8.7% | ||
16 |
Richard Certuche
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 387 | – | ||
17 |
Elliot Weisel
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 364 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 355 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 336 | -1.1% | ||
– |
David Romeo
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |