Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 502 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 487 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 445 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Mariash
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 427 | – | PB | |
13 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 424 | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Roberts
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brantley Deady
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camden Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 599 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 566 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 554 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 524 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 503 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 499 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 486 | – | PB | |
9 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 486 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 485 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Bradley Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 479 | – | ||
12 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 477 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 469 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Hunter Olive
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 468 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Erik Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
17 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 432 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brantley Deady
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 429 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Roberts
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 428 | +26.6% | PB | |
20 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 427 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Camden Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 426 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sam Mariash
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 415 | – | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 406 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Matthew Love
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 395 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andre Celeste
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 379 | – | ||
26 |
Joao Nogueira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 372 | – | PB | |
27 |
Chase Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 365 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Jona Christensen
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 358 | – | PB | |
29 |
Seth Hibbard
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 358 | – | ||
30 |
Nam Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 346 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Sam Williams
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 342 | – | PB | |
32 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 333 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bryan Gutierrez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 325 | – | ||
34 |
John Conor Deneault
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 323 | – | ||
35 |
Braeden Keesing
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 305 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cayson Waldeck
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 290 | – | ||
37 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 285 | – | ||
38 |
Fred Merkle
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 282 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Francisco Garcia Arrieta
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 234 | – | ||
– |
Rhansey Morel
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Kehler
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Dixon
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Halcomb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felipe Andrade
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kellas Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |