Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 6 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | ||
5 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Reef Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
10 |
John Burke
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Roberto Zarate
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Xander Robbins
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Laguens
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
John Paul Buchanan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Massimo Brunacci
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Braedon Miller
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Marks
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Charlie Hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
21 |
Gavin Davey
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Maddox Horrell
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Joseph Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Mattox Pearce
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
27 |
Jeffrey Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | ||
28 |
Leo Koepke
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Tristen Kennington
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | +4.5% | PB | |
30 |
Kristian Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | -4.8% | ||
– |
Hayden Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
– |
Shawn Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Edinger
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Louis Aguirre
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |