Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | ||
3 |
Zak Floyd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | ||
4 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | ||
5 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 632 | ||
2 |
Aramis Rivera
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 593 | ||
3 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 467 | ||
4 |
Zak Floyd
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 448 | ||
5 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 447 | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 425 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Bradley Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Mariash
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Camden Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 488 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 485 | – | PB | |
11 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 463 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chase Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 395 | – | PB | |
13 |
Clayton Kimball
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 374 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
2 |
Joshua Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 558 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Douglas Lankton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 519 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
5 |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 513 | – | ||
6 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bradley Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 492 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Mariash
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 462 | – | ||
9 |
Camden Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | – | ||
10 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 458 | – | ||
11 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
12 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 433 | – | ||
13 |
Chase Parman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 384 | – | PB | |
14 |
Clayton Kimball
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 375 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Kellas Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 501 | – | ||
2 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 432 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 394 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
5 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 385 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 363 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 343 | – | ||
8 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 308 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | ||
2 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | ||
3 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
– |
Kristian Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – |