Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Larisa Tam
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 654 | -0.1% | ||
X |
Stephie Backlund
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 634 | +2.4% | SB | |
X |
Jordyn Ryan
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 627 | – | PB | |
X |
Alyssa Hornbuckle
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 576 | – | ||
X |
Hailey Schreiber
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 524 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Suen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +4.1% | SB | |
2 |
Sophia Cavalli
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Daniella Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Megan Tao
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jenna Seaman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Lauren Mosher
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Eloise Engs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Jessica Larson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Suen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 714 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Sophia Cavalli
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 683 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ava Haase
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 663 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Daniella Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 652 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jessica Larson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 639 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Eloise Engs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 637 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Lauren Mosher
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 634 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jenna Seaman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 632 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Megan Tao
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 631 | – | ||
10 |
Abby David
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 629 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Lizzie Menzmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Jamie Alexiuk
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 628 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Tina Le
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 626 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Amber Gardner
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 621 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Erin Field
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 621 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Alicia Eisen
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 614 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Emma Lepisova
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 610 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Emily Wu
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 608 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Elizabeth Mayhew
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 601 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
EMILY Lo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
21 |
Victoria McDowell
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 595 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Christy Neufeld
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 590 | – | ||
23 |
Amy Hayward
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
24 |
Haley Kirtland
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
25 |
Caroline Gjerde
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 578 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Jacklyn Scheberies
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 574 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
KAYLA Craft-williams
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 566 | +0.5% | SB | |
28 |
Monica Beltran
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 564 | +5.5% | PB | |
29 |
Katie Hayes
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 559 | – | ||
30 |
SAMMIE Keith
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 558 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Anna Chope
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 558 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Jayme Davis
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 554 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Charlotte Wu
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
34 |
Ashley Ma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 530 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Lydia Bauer
PASA
|
PASA | 519 | – | ||
– |
Miranda Heckman
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maile Andresen
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Rea Smith
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tatum O'Shea
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kelsey Fillion
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Olivia Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Amber van Meines
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Nicolleta Panos
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maile Andresen
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 661 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Rea Smith
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 659 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 655 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Tatum O'Shea
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 645 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Amber van Meines
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 645 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 638 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kelsey Fillion
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 638 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Nicolleta Panos
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 635 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Kyla Kelly
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 634 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Kate Williams
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 630 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Kendall Johansson
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 627 | +0.0% | SB | |
12 |
Chesna Pelka
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 625 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ashley Allaire
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 623 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Schanel
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 621 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Yooseon Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 621 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Émilie Cassidy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 614 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Emory Tudor
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 614 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Sophie Klube
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 612 | +0.0% | SB | |
19 |
Catherine Deng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 611 | +3.3% | SB | |
20 |
Emily Ricketts
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 606 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Madeleine Kan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 605 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Sun Young Byun
PASA
|
PASA | 603 | – | PB | |
23 |
Caitlin Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 601 | +2.7% | SB | |
24 |
Grace Sorensen
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 598 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
ALYSSA LUND
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 596 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Koopmans
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 595 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Lexi Fok
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 593 | +3.1% | SB | |
28 |
Olivia Khan
PASA
|
PASA | 592 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Emily Tenczar
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 590 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Sophia Robertson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 590 | +1.7% | SB | |
30 |
Taylor Fitzgerald
Williams Lake Blue Fins
|
Williams Lake Blue Fins | 590 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 590 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Taylor Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 586 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Anna Ryan
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 584 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Alyssia Betancourt
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 581 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Andrea Kraetzer
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 580 | -4.7% | ||
37 |
Nina Statler
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 579 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
MIA Griffiths
PASA
|
PASA | 570 | +1.1% | SB | |
39 |
Emma Elliott
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 569 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
SARAH MACBRYDE
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 568 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Alice Peterson
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 567 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Janaya Ryan
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 567 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Audrey Davis
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 566 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Julie Tran
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 566 | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Melissa Zhou
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alexa Kwan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 564 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Sarah Liu
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 562 | -2.9% | ||
48 |
Allison Shen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 562 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Kaitlyn Auch
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 561 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Aubrey Cantrell
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 558 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Lauren Anstett
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
52 |
Rachel McInnes
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 555 | -1.6% | ||
53 |
Emiko Osborne
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 554 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Dylan Hutchinson
Mendocino Coast
|
Mendocino Coast | 552 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Emma Purdy
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 552 | -1.7% | ||
56 |
Annika Sharma
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 550 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Alison Nopper
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 549 | -1.3% | ||
58 |
Crystal Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 548 | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Amy Schroeder
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 546 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Addie Fiscus
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 544 | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Erika Dahlgren
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 544 | -1.6% | ||
62 |
Maya Harrison
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
63 |
Mila Hong
PASA
|
PASA | 543 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Mikaela DeVera-Gomez
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 541 | -2.1% | ||
65 |
Cate Wharton
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 540 | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Hannah Sevin
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 532 | +0.8% | PB | |
67 |
Leena Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 530 | – | PB | |
68 |
Caroline Wight
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 527 | +3.9% | PB | |
69 |
Sarah Han
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 527 | +0.6% | SB | |
70 |
Ainsley McNulty
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 526 | – | ||
71 |
SAMMIE Lee
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 524 | -2.6% | ||
71 |
Emma Sullivan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 524 | -0.9% | ||
73 |
Aastha Mehta
PASA
|
PASA | 523 | +2.4% | SB | |
74 |
Claire Kennedy
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 520 | +1.0% | PB | |
75 |
Lillian Cano
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 520 | -0.5% | ||
76 |
Gwyneth Wong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 505 | – | ||
77 |
Sophia Meadors
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 503 | -0.3% | ||
78 |
Maya Kushner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 500 | +2.5% | PB | |
79 |
ALLY IRABON
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 495 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Emma Gao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Abby Williams
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 6 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Jade Lo
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nika Tomic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ashlyn Widmer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Audrey Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Fetter
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 673 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Emma Gao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 665 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Abby Williams
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 665 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Jade Lo
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 642 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nika Tomic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 637 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ashlyn Widmer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 623 | – | PB | |
7 |
Audrey Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Fetter
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 618 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Merrell
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 616 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Parker Del Balso
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 615 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Thea Masselink
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 611 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Sydney Elwell
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 607 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Kaitlyn Besner
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 604 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Lily Struempf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Haley Zelen
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 600 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Audrey Chung
PASA
|
PASA | 599 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
kaitlin lee
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 598 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Diana Chan
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 597 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Sarah Bennetts
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 597 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
FRAN Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 595 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Mia Verwoest
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 592 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Val Vong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 591 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Agnes Yu
PASA
|
PASA | 590 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Audrey Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 584 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Faith Carroll
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 584 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Adriana Smith
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 583 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Samantha Li
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 583 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Emilia Barck
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 581 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Amelia Loiacono
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 578 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Gabby Nguyen
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 571 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Cynthia LI
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 569 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
HANNAH NGUYEN
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 569 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Katy Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 567 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Kensi Elwell
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 567 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Florence Lin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 566 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Eugenie Lanilis
PASA
|
PASA | 566 | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Breuklynn Harris
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 564 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Ave’ Owens
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 564 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Jasmine fok
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 564 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Audrey Holden
PASA
|
PASA | 558 | -3.5% | ||
41 |
Olivia Detter
PASA
|
PASA | 558 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Maiya Isomatsu
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 557 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Madeline Macmahon
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 556 | +5.3% | PB | |
43 |
Katie Hannigan
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 556 | – | PB | |
45 |
Allison Yuan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 556 | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Lexy Lewis
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 555 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Kailyn YU
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 545 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Nina Aballea
PASA
|
PASA | 544 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Kalea Hall
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB | |
50 |
Allison Low-Ring
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 543 | – | ||
51 |
Alexis Schaffer
PASA
|
PASA | 541 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Ally Rudolph
PASA
|
PASA | 541 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Audrey Ng
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 540 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
Kayla Gregory
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 535 | +0.9% | SB | |
55 |
Meher Bhatnagar
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 535 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Gabrielle Knox
Williams Lake Blue Fins
|
Williams Lake Blue Fins | 535 | -0.7% | ||
57 |
Claire Kuziemko
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 534 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Lila Heffernan
Waves Aquatics N
|
Waves Aquatics N | 533 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Abbygail Gamelo
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
60 |
Sydney Griscavage
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 533 | -4.3% | ||
61 |
Tiare Holokahi
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 532 | -0.8% | ||
62 |
Ari Yeh
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 518 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Savanna Hall
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 516 | +0.8% | PB | |
64 |
Allyson Li
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 515 | -1.3% | ||
65 |
Chloe Mendiola
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 515 | -1.5% | ||
66 |
Aria Harris
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 514 | +0.0% | PB | |
67 |
Hannah Auch
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 511 | +2.7% | PB | |
68 |
Emma Van Laar
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 504 | -1.8% | ||
69 |
Maggie Robinson
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 486 | – | ||
70 |
Harper Nevins
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 481 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Ash
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Maya Bezanson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Ko
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Song
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Lina Wordelman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Natalie Kwak
PASA
|
PASA | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Aliana Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Paduano
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Bezanson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 645 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Ash
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 623 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Kelly Song
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 582 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Ashley Ko
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 580 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aliana Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 578 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lina Wordelman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 573 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Natalie Kwak
PASA
|
PASA | 567 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Paduano
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 563 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Annika C. Chu
PASA
|
PASA | 559 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Maxine Clark
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 558 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Natalie Farquhar
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 554 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Delia Lloyd
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 548 | – | ||
13 |
Kaijing Zheng
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 540 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Yurika Sakai
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 536 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Tristen Dennis
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 534 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Kayli Dai
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 533 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Adilene Dela Cruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Audrey Liao
PASA
|
PASA | 527 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Kaile Itow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 525 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Josephine Brant
Woodland Swim Team
|
Woodland Swim Team | 504 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Calissa Kissinger
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 501 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
BHAVANA Vishwanath
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 494 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Elizabeth Joseph
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 493 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Sadie Williams
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 486 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Abby Rivera-Gu
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 474 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Syd Goldstein
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 462 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sadie suppiger
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 456 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Mia Rincon-Gallardo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 439 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Summer Mai
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 434 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee Hutchinson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jesse Carter
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Marcella Ng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Wong
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Maren C Byrne
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Francesca Lin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Madison Kwok
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 2 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Alessandra Comier
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Kwok
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 377 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Karina I Wang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 363 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jesse Carter
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 419 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Marcella Ng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 416 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Wong
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 397 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Rylee Hutchinson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 395 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Maren C Byrne
PASA
|
PASA | 370 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Francesca Lin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 364 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alessandra Comier
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 361 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Karina I Wang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 360 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Madison Kwok
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 360 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Shana Ovrootsky
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 353 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Marni Kraemer
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 352 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Alexa Rincon Gallardo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 352 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Andrea Chang
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 349 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mikayla Yamada
Folsom Wahoos Sw
|
Folsom Wahoos Sw | 349 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Hayashi
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 342 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jessica Johnson
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 340 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Lauren E Fanucchi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 340 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Enna O’Young
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 330 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Kate Roseberry
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 317 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Raegyn Doak
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 312 | -2.3% |