Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Ash
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Maya Bezanson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Ko
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Song
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Lina Wordelman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Natalie Kwak
PASA
|
PASA | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Aliana Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Paduano
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Bezanson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 645 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Ash
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 623 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Kelly Song
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 582 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Ashley Ko
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 580 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aliana Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 578 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lina Wordelman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 573 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Natalie Kwak
PASA
|
PASA | 567 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Paduano
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 563 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Annika C. Chu
PASA
|
PASA | 559 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Maxine Clark
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 558 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Natalie Farquhar
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 554 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Delia Lloyd
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 548 | – | ||
13 |
Kaijing Zheng
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 540 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Yurika Sakai
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 536 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Tristen Dennis
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 534 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Kayli Dai
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 533 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Adilene Dela Cruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Audrey Liao
PASA
|
PASA | 527 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Kaile Itow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 525 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Josephine Brant
Woodland Swim Team
|
Woodland Swim Team | 504 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Calissa Kissinger
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 501 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
BHAVANA Vishwanath
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 494 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Elizabeth Joseph
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 493 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Sadie Williams
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 486 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Abby Rivera-Gu
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 474 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Syd Goldstein
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 462 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sadie suppiger
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 456 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Mia Rincon-Gallardo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 439 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Summer Mai
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 434 | +0.0% | PB |