Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey J-Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Bailey Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jade Lo
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ashlyn Widmer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Merrell
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 3 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Bailey O'Regan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Stephanie Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey J-Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 712 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Jade Lo
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 693 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Bailey Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 643 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Ashlyn Widmer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 642 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 629 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Stephanie Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 627 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Bailey O'Regan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 621 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Natalie Merrell
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 619 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Victoria Raymond
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 618 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Grace Mering
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 618 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Williams
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 611 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Emilia Barck
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 610 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Zoey Zeller
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 607 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Marybrooke Chandler
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 605 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Niles
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 597 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Emma Gao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 595 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Maddy Weltchek
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 592 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Agnes Yu
PASA
|
PASA | 591 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
TIFFANY TANCON
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 590 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Maiya Isomatsu
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 589 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
TRINITY BOYD
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 583 | – | ||
22 |
Kelsey Leung
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 581 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Audrey Holden
PASA
|
PASA | 580 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Maren McDonald
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 577 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Nika Tomic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 575 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Rachel Tong
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 575 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Meghan Ly
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 572 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Adriana Smith
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 568 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Katie Marovino
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 565 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Alexis Schaffer
PASA
|
PASA | 562 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Elizabeth Fetter
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 561 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Jasmine fok
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 559 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
Aria Capelli
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 559 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Calista Lynch
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 554 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Thea Masselink
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 554 | -5.8% | ||
36 |
Sarah Bennetts
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 554 | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Breuklynn Harris
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 552 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Gabby Nguyen
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 552 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Kaitlyn Besner
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 551 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Tristen Mina
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 548 | -2.8% | ||
41 |
Florence Lin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 539 | +3.2% | PB | |
42 |
Kayla Gregory
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 538 | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
mickayla passantino
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 538 | +1.5% | SB | |
44 |
Ema Masic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 537 | – | ||
45 |
Annabel Piel
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 536 | +3.9% | PB | |
46 |
Katy Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 531 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Ava Carrigan
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 528 | -4.8% | ||
48 |
Gabrielle Knox
Williams Lake Blue Fins
|
Williams Lake Blue Fins | 524 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Olivia Detter
PASA
|
PASA | 521 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
SYDNEY BURNETT
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 516 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Lily Wolfinger
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 500 | -2.5% | ||
52 |
LULU Schloss
SOLO AQUATICS
|
SOLO AQUATICS | 480 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Ari Yeh
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 480 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Maggie Robinson
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 465 | -2.5% |