Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Holly Williams
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 540 | +3.0% | SB | |
X |
Delaney Sprague
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 450 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Myburgh
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 9 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Axana Merckx
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 7 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
EMILY Lo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Megan Tao
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Emmie Appl
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Delanie Gearing
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Reibel
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lydia Bauer
PASA
|
PASA | 1 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Myburgh
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 654 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
EMILY Lo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
3 |
Axana Merckx
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 602 | -5.3% | ||
4 |
Megan Tao
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 575 | – | ||
5 |
Lydia Bauer
PASA
|
PASA | 571 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Delanie Gearing
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 564 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Haley Hutchinson
Mendocino Coast
|
Mendocino Coast | 562 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Emmie Appl
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 543 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jessica Reibel
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
10 |
Piper Sterling
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 505 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Maddie MCGAUGHEY
PASA
|
PASA | 500 | – | ||
12 |
Tiffany Tran
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 480 | – | ||
13 |
Alexandra Shortt
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 447 | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Vivian Truong
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 404 | – | ||
15 |
Alexx Greenfield
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 385 | -9.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Channing Hanley
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Taylor Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Epp
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 6 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Andrea Kraetzer
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 5 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Silvia Faraboschi
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Caroline Wight
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 3 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Taylor Smith
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 2 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Ashley Allaire
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 592 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Caroline Wight
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 592 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Silvia Faraboschi
PASA
|
PASA | 588 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Channing Hanley
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 587 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Andrea Kraetzer
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 586 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Taylor Smith
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 584 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Erin Epp
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 565 | -6.0% | ||
8 |
Ashley Allaire
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 559 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Ashley Scafetta
PASA
|
PASA | 557 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Katie Honey
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 556 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Vanessa Watts
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 551 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Hannah Lockyer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 546 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Audrey Portello
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 546 | – | ||
14 |
Emmy Song
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 542 | +0.0% | SB | |
15 |
Addie Fiscus
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 535 | +3.3% | SB | |
16 |
Madison Breiten
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 534 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Cindy Liu
PASA
|
PASA | 533 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Sarah Liu
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 522 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
SERAFINA CELENTANO
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 520 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
PAYTON REEDER
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 519 | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Annaliese Chen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 518 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Marie Lucquet
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 512 | -4.7% | ||
23 |
SARAH MACBRYDE
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 511 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Natalie Ung
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Hutchinson
Mendocino Coast
|
Mendocino Coast | 501 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Lisa Zhao
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cate Wharton
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 497 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Maya Hart
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 492 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Shaila Santos
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 492 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Sophie Lurie
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 489 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Jacqueline Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 487 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Madreena Lee
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 478 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Evalyn Liu
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 478 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Saya Ryan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 474 | -3.2% | ||
35 |
Dakota Herndon
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 469 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Caitlin Smith
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 461 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Dori Filppu
PASA
|
PASA | 460 | – | ||
38 |
Dani Salvo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 459 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
NARA Phoonpirom
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
40 |
Michelle Shen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 453 | -4.0% | ||
41 |
Ashley Sand
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 451 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Gemma Carlson
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 449 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Jessica Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 440 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Erika Van Der Voet
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
45 |
Rachel McInnes
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 433 | -3.8% | ||
46 |
Pyper Heaney-Corns
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 418 | -3.5% | ||
47 |
Tessa Tinmouth
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 386 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoey Zeller
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Audrey J-Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 7 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jade Lo
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Sydney Niles
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
LULU Schloss
SOLO AQUATICS
|
SOLO AQUATICS | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Meghan Ly
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Madi West
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 2 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Mia Solomon
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoey Zeller
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 655 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Audrey J-Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 630 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Jade Lo
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 622 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Sydney Niles
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 607 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Meghan Ly
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 604 | +2.8% | SB | |
6 |
Madi West
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 597 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
LULU Schloss
SOLO AQUATICS
|
SOLO AQUATICS | 592 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Mia Solomon
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 585 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Aria Capelli
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 584 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Holden
PASA
|
PASA | 581 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Stephanie Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 566 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Kayla Gregory
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 556 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sara Kos
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 556 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Zephra Blake
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Maren McDonald
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 551 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Nina Kiurtsidis
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 546 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
ELISHA Pasamonte
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 541 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Katherine Hegblom
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 539 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Bailey O'Regan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 536 | -4.1% | ||
20 |
Deli Brandt
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 535 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
GABI Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 535 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Aileen Zheng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 527 | -3.5% | ||
23 |
Val Vong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 524 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Sophia Stiles
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 521 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Tristen Mina
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 506 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Maddy Weltchek
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 504 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Emilia Barck
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 502 | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Olivia Woo
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 501 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ava Ippoliti
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 498 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Sarah Bennetts
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 497 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Brooke Beauvais
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 496 | +0.6% | SB | |
32 |
Emma Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 493 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Breuklynn Harris
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 493 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Sydney Thompson
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 490 | – | ||
35 |
Alison Ho
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 488 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Agnes Yu
PASA
|
PASA | 485 | – | ||
37 |
SYDNEY BURNETT
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 485 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
kaitlin lee
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 483 | +8.1% | PB | |
39 |
Sofie Curran
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 482 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Gabby Nguyen
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 481 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Dena Kumsa
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 475 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Grace Matheson
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 473 | – | ||
43 |
Edana Huang
PASA
|
PASA | 470 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Jordana Jeremiah
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 464 | +2.0% | SB | |
45 |
Alyssa Hynes
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 462 | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
Ari Yeh
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
47 |
Cherise Wong
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 444 | +1.4% | SB | |
48 |
Ava Sto. Domingo
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 430 | +1.5% | PB | |
49 |
Madeline Macmahon
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 429 | – | ||
50 |
Rachel Stamer
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 418 | +2.5% | SB | |
51 |
Allison Yuan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 415 | +3.2% | SB | |
52 |
Lily Wolfinger
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 412 | -7.3% | ||
– |
Sara Jones
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lyla Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Elayna Ling
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Annika C. Chu
PASA
|
PASA | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kyra Cui
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 5 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Yurika Sakai
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Aliana Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 3 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Eden Chuang
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 2 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Sophie Boeun
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 1 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elayna Ling
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 564 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Lyla Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 558 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Annika C. Chu
PASA
|
PASA | 548 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kyra Cui
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 546 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Yurika Sakai
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 526 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aliana Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 522 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Sophie Boeun
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 505 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Eden Chuang
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 502 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Elizabeth Joseph
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 498 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Claire Mao
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 497 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
JESSIE Reagan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 487 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Hayley Gregory
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 482 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sienna Angove
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 480 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Kayla Andresen
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 475 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Applejean Gwinn
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 474 | -4.2% | ||
16 |
Zoe Childers
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 470 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Amelia Doran
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 467 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mia Nguyen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 460 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Emma Shane
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 456 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Katelyn Tran
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 454 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Asta Cheung
Boys & Girls Club OF SF
|
Boys & Girls Club OF SF | 450 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Vlada Chekurova
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 448 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Megan Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 447 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ashley Hong
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 446 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Eva Vujosevic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 442 | – | ||
26 |
Arianna Zelen
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 441 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Gabby Kleman
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 440 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Adilene Dela Cruz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Brooke Bennett
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 436 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Aileen Bump
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 428 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Sophia Love
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 428 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Lisa Hyodo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 428 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Stephanie Anderson
PASA
|
PASA | 419 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Lillyana Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 415 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Julia Lotz
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 413 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Adelaide Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 405 | – | ||
37 |
Esha Rai
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 402 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Keila I Jeng
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 396 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Mia Hill
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 391 | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Karen Gao
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 387 | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
AGNES QIU
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 378 | +0.6% | SB | |
42 |
Siyona Sharma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 343 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Lucy Zhao
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 341 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Marissa Recio
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 338 | -7.9% |