Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Wu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +10.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mia Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Rylee Hutchinson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Shana Ovrootsky
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Karina I Wang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kaylee Dietrich
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Enna O’Young
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Francesca Lin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee Hutchinson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 382 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Mia Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 370 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Karina I Wang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 364 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Shana Ovrootsky
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 358 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Isabel Wu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 349 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Enna O’Young
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 341 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Francesca Lin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 340 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kaylee Dietrich
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 334 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bailey Dubinsky
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 330 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Marcella Ng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 329 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kaylee Mathiesen
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 316 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Naomi Avnur
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 306 | – | ||
13 |
Abbey KELLER
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 305 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Abby Cenizal
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 290 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Madison Kwok
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 289 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Raegyn Doak
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 287 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Reena Agarwal
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 282 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Marni Kraemer
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 275 | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Makena Chuang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 275 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Haley Teeramaythawit
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 270 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Rylee Tomaszewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 269 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Ariel Fruge
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 262 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Elisenda Bota
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 254 | -4.5% | ||
24 |
Victoria Core
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 252 | -3.9% |