Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Jolen Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 634 | -3.3% | ||
X |
Maxwell Bottene
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
X |
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 546 | +2.4% | SB | |
X |
Lawrence Li
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 540 | -1.0% | ||
X |
Matthew Milencoff
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 537 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Dietz
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 5 | +2.7% | SB | |
5 |
Warren Hsiao
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Graham Horrigan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Mattias Blanco
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Andrew Hoang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 697 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Zach Dietz
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 683 | +1.7% | SB | |
3 |
Paige daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 659 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 658 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Mattias Blanco
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 567 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Andrew Hoang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 567 | – | PB | |
7 |
Warren Hsiao
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 560 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Graham Horrigan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 556 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Allen Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 551 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 530 | – | ||
11 |
Caleb Bitting
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 527 | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Chaitha Dasari
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 494 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Mathieu Geoffroy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 494 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 9 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Will Birdsong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Evan O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremy Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jaewoo Kim
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ewan Maclean
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 702 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 662 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 634 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Will Birdsong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 590 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Evan O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 582 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremy Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 575 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ewan Maclean
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 562 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jaewoo Kim
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 561 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 550 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 544 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
BRENNAN CHENEY
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 533 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Ethan Russell
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 533 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 528 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
TONY DELEON
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 526 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Luke Scanlon
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 517 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 514 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Andrew Kuiper
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 512 | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Anirudh Hemige
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 502 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Edward Molloy
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 501 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
James Conable
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 490 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Dietrich Hagenau
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Raymond Li
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 468 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Gregor MacPherson
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 455 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
James Fetter
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 450 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Koen Garcia
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 443 | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
Jingwen Hui
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sharan Puchakatla Sairamesh
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Donavan Jeng
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Honeck
PASA
|
PASA | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Edward Huang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 606 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Sean Christianson
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 589 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 581 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Donavan Jeng
PASA
|
PASA | 561 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sharan Puchakatla Sairamesh
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 550 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 543 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 526 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Matthew Honeck
PASA
|
PASA | 512 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Edward Huang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 511 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 508 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
George Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 505 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Ryan Cesmat
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 499 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Hayden Tupper
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 497 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 492 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Davis
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 489 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Brendon Chang
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 488 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Ryan Lin
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 488 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Matheus Avelar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 487 | +8.4% | PB | |
19 |
A.J. Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | – | PB | |
20 |
Scott Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 484 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Benjamin Sosnowski
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 479 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
ALEX Boesch
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 476 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Yuki Hayashi
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 466 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
William Walz
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 463 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Kale Duong
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 449 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Anthony Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 446 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hiro Hiruki
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 445 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Andy Cui
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 442 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Kristofer Hulten
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 441 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 438 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Simon Zhou
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 436 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Darrell Liu
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 433 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 424 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Peter Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 422 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Andre Almeida
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 421 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Rahul Sengupta
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 412 | -4.1% | ||
37 |
Albert Chen
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 395 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Kevin Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Buckallew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Aden Li
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Diego Castaneda
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Aveed Gorji
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Dylan Bonilla
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Buckallew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 477 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 473 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 467 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Aden Li
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 414 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 404 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Diego Castaneda
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 382 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Dylan Bonilla
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 378 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Aveed Gorji
Unattached
|
Unattached | 376 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Brandon Ha
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 375 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 374 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Amit Kannan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 358 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tanay Gupta
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 355 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Kengla
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 351 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jayden Trac
Folsom Wahoos Sw
|
Folsom Wahoos Sw | 349 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ivan Sun
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 344 | – | PB | |
16 |
Justin Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 336 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Ian VU
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 324 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ashwin Anugraham
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 323 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Jaden Wu
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Denis Valle
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 7 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Isaac Carsel
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Dmitriy Oranskiy
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
George Tao
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Robert White
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 2 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Andrew Pham
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Mijatovic
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 329 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Denis Valle
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 265 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Isaac Carsel
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 251 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
George Tao
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 245 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Dmitriy Oranskiy
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 244 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Robert White
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 240 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Morgan Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 237 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Pham
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 219 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Scott Watson
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 216 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Oryan Liu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 212 | -6.5% |