Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Matthew Milencoff
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 7 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | +5.7% | SB | |
4 |
Gavin Wight
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Mattias Blanco
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Warren Hsiao
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 3 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 2 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Andrew Hoang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Dietz
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 675 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 646 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Paige daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 632 | -6.1% | ||
4 |
Gavin Wight
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 622 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 620 | +2.8% | SB | |
6 |
Mattias Blanco
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 595 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Warren Hsiao
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 573 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Andrew Hoang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 554 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 547 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Allen Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 533 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 9 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 6 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Evan O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Will Birdsong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 3 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Matthew Berton
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 652 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Diego Camacho Salgado
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 636 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 628 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Will Birdsong
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 595 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Evan O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 593 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 581 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Liam Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 578 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Matthew Berton
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 552 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
TONY DELEON
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 529 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Kuiper
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 529 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Nowak
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
12 |
Jeremy Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 514 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Scanlon
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 509 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ewan Maclean
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 497 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Brandon Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 496 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 7 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Donavan Jeng
PASA
|
PASA | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sharan Puchakatla Sairamesh
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Honeck
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
A.J. Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matheus Avelar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 575 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Sharan Puchakatla Sairamesh
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 535 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 524 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Donavan Jeng
PASA
|
PASA | 523 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
A.J. Fong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | – | PB | |
6 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 510 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Matthew Honeck
PASA
|
PASA | 506 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Matheus Avelar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 495 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 492 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
George Flanders
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 492 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Lin
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 488 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 484 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 480 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Hiro Hiruki
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 479 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Brendon Chang
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 477 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Eric JU
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 477 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
ALEX Boesch
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 474 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Hayden Tupper
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 469 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Scott Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 466 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Yuki Hayashi
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 462 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
William Walz
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 461 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Ryan Cesmat
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 459 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
David Kang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 454 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Davis
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 453 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Kale Duong
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 451 | – | PB | |
26 |
Connor Kann
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 441 | – | ||
27 |
Dominick Wonosaputra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 438 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Andrew Chen
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 436 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Kaedin Duong
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 428 | – | PB | |
30 |
Edward Huang
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 423 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Max Angove
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 421 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Albert Chen
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 412 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Buckallew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Aden Li
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Diego Castaneda
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Saahil Kajarekar
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 478 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Buckallew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 476 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Enzo Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 420 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Aden Li
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 389 | -4.7% | ||
5 |
Sean Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 379 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Diego Castaneda
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 378 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Saahil Kajarekar
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 372 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Clark Apuada
Monterey County Aquatic Team
|
Monterey County Aquatic Team | 363 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ivan Sun
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 361 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Bonilla
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 359 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Woolery
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 352 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Frank Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 349 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ariel Kehat
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 340 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ian VU
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 339 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Deschambault
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 329 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 325 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Aveed Gorji
Unattached
|
Unattached | 320 | -4.2% | ||
18 |
Amit Kannan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 318 | – | ||
19 |
Tanay Gupta
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 316 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Jaden Wu
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 307 | -4.3% | ||
21 |
Jackson Grafilo
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 273 | -6.8% |