Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Carsel
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Blake Kann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Braden Yang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Aasish DANGOL
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 4 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Morgan Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Peter Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 2 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Oryan Liu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Carsel
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 305 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Shareef Elaydi
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 288 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Blake Kann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 280 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Aasish DANGOL
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 270 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Braden Yang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 265 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Peter Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 252 | +8.2% | PB | |
7 |
Oryan Liu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 250 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Morgan Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 242 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Holden Campos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 238 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
James Tong
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 230 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Luke Weibel
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 218 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Scott Watson
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 217 | +7.8% | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Collins
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 216 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Peyton Egide
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 210 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jag Dewit
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 209 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Huang
PASA
|
PASA | 203 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Edgar Torres
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 200 | -4.9% | ||
18 |
Andrew Housholder
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 200 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Maxwell Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 198 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nithin Raghavan
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 197 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew N Pham
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 195 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Brandon Pon
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
Saint Lawrence Swim Team | – | – |