Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kieran Watson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Reece Shrimpton
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Andy Lin
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jeffery Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ross Nakamura
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Sanchez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Alderman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Slava Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Hansen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Connor Poggemann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Schwartz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Tim Walsh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Landry
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Petersen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Hunter Fosler
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Steffen Teutsch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Ian DeVogel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
24 |
zuriahn yun
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Peter Yamane
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Lewis Wentler
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Oliver Holod
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Erik Pringle
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | – | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Harness
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Radu Magdas
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Connor Fallot
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
33 |
Benjamin Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Jang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | +11.4% | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Reid
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Aidan Clarke
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Edmund Davis
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Michael Viray
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Alexander Ratte
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Danny Gutzwiler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Dragos Lazar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Coen Bracilano
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Ryan McNeff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Ike Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Konstantin Damov
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Toki Shimojo
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Daniel Tyshler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
49 |
Matthew Yi
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Vin Fetty
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Tanner Madsen
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Thom Stahlecker
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Luke Hanson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Jeremy Ralph
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
55 |
David Shershunov
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Kavan Hunter
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Elijah Dougher
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Kuiper
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Kerns
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Evan Ping
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Allen Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Leo Choi
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Matei Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Henderson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Dixon Tan
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Sieckhaus
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Wang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Finn Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 5 | -4.4% | ||
13 |
Emmett Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Skarda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Aaron Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Ruan
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kyler Baumoel
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Kaiser
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Werth
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyler Li
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Flynn Bayne
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Jude van Breda
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Igi Misiuda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Marshall Potter
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Clay
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Nathan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Bill Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Giovanni Baez
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
29 |
Jaden Gao
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Tayne Kim
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Dylan Shobe
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Jamie Choo
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Andrew Zhou
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Jared Lim
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Joshua Wu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Nathaniel Johnson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Javier Fernandez-Budiman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jacob Rosenow
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Andy Yang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Jamie Williams
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Jamie Feinstein
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Blake Nilsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Tyler Zhang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Alex Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Alex Hogan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Owen Ledrick
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Wang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Rob Prince
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Keegan Lisenby
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keoni Li
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sota Inoue
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Piepkorn
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Teddy Vanderbilt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryder Chene
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jaiden Sreenivasan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Barry Morrissette
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Aarjav Jain
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Henry Potthoff
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sonny Nguyen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Max Guo
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Zhang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Cole Canaday
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brendan Gaffney
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Timothy Boussom
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kyryll Kotyk
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Daniel Choi
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Alex Feies
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Bowen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ari Waingold
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Li
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
John Waldbaum
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Hee Ro Lim
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Abdullah Hasan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ron Rastorguev
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Andy Wang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Dylan Vu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Isaac Dovinh
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
29 |
Ethan Na
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Leo Zhu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Anton Chebotaryov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Julius Sidow
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Brendan Sung
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Pollock
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Lennon Laukaitis
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Lawrence Lundblad
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Ono-Chan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Bell
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Brett Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jonathan Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Tyler Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Dunn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Joseph Le Nevez
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jun Matsumura
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kees deHart
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brooks Oliver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Amaris Rus
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Dylan Jones
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lucas Chang
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Choy
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brian Kwon
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Lin
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 2 | – |