Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reece Shrimpton
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kieran Watson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Jeff Plum
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Slava Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Noah Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Alderman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Fosler
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nicholas Fynaardt
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Karl Yount
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Steffen Teutsch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Reid
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Lewis Wentler
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Imig
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Jakson Winn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ian DeVogel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Coen Bracilano
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Andy Lin
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Kyle Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Edmund Davis
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ian Meetsma
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Radu Magdas
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
David Song
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Jeffery Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Judah Pazier
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Christopher Chechitelli
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Chojnacki
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Suhas Kannam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Kavan Hunter
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Ryan McNeff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Jackson Brooks
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Ruru Rajbhandari
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Soren Gordon
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Danny Gutzwiler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charles Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Matei Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Graham Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Flynn Bayne
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jerry Chen
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kyler Li
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jay Boivin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Shobe
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Sieglock
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Kaiser
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Misho Popov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Connor Christman
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nathaniel Johnson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andre Ye
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Blake Nilsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Jonah Luedke
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Aadhav Saravanan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Alex Hogan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Liam Muilenburg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Seth Morrow
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Carter Gerber
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Leo Choi
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Fernandez
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Igi Misiuda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Tyshler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Nguyen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Coombs
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Terry Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Haolin Cong
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Teddy Vanderbilt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aarjav Jain
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Piepkorn
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Keoni Li
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kjell Cady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brock Showalter
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sonny Nguyen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brian Sohn
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Li Xie
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Noah Sattari
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lawrence Lundblad
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max Guo
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lucas Ono-Chan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Kyryll Kotyk
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Abdullah Hasan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Dylan Vu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Henry Potthoff
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Leo Zhu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Boris Shakhov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Joshua Rus
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Tianze Cui
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Boston Borg
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Artur Sobol
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – |