Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Benjamin Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Nathan Miller
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Owen Zablocki
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
James Javier
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Connor Fallot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Nguyen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Adam Hansen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Viray
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 1 | +1.5% | SB | |
17 |
Aidan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Ahrendt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Darren Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Max Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ruru Rajbhandari
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
zuriahn yun
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Alexander Ratte
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Suhas Kannam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Peter Yamane
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Radu Magdas
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Jeremy Ralph
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Ike Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Oliver Holod
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
30 |
Kyle Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Konstantin Damov
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Toki Shimojo
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Mateusz Zwirko
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Jamie Gassman
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Derek Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Emmett Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Ping
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Skarda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jerry Chen
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Ruan
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Igi Misiuda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Henderson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Werth
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Shield
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ien Tran
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kaiu Taylor
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Bryson Hu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jaden Gao
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cameron Alexander
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Zhang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Joshua Wu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Andy Yang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jamie Feinstein
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
George Shao
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Adam Hung
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
David Nolton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Bill Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Owen Ledrick
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Nate Ratte
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Williams
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Tayne Kim
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Alex Popov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Rosenow
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Javier Fernandez-Budiman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Mortimore
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Samuel Wang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Kohki Kita
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Rhys Harnett
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Andre Ye
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Dillon
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Misho Popov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ameya Madhugiri
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryder Chene
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Timothy Boussom
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Elek Zettle
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Ni
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Li Xie
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sonny Nguyen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Wesley Luo
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Derek Yao
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 11 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Aaron Bell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Choi
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kyryll Kotyk
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cole Canaday
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Finn Stetson
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Calvin D'Souza
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Nguyen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Aarjav Jain
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Isaac Zheng
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Aadit Ambadkar
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Jones
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Ron Rastorguev
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Hee Ro Lim
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Robert Banchero
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Ian Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Nikhil Kadam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
John Waldbaum
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Andy Wang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Anton Chebotaryov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Aaditya Sanas
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Julius Sidow
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Jaret Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Jeffrey Tao
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Brian Yi
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Nicholas Weng
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Zach Yuan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Nate Wies
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Brendan Sung
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Ari Waingold
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Paolo Villanueva
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Mingcheng Zhu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Peter Hansen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Bradley Barkans
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – |