Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Hoeper
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Malia Wisham
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Lada DiMascolo
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Erika Carlson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Walz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jacqueline Jou
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ashley Ray
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jersey Razzano
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 11 | – | ||
9 |
abby Yalcin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ava Norris-Markowitz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isabella Bono
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Camden Martin
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Ulvin
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Payton Wojciechowicz
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sierra Rosenow
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hailey Vandenbosch
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kyra Brandt
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrea Wu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Ella Reedy
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Sophie Rotival
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Sydney Wood
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Katie Treacy
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Hailey Yocam
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Nabilah Rif
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Ella Marzec
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Cathy Wu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jewel Hau
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Alexis Anderson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Ava Napalan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Hillary Chen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Maya Warnock
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Maddie Eaves
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Rebecca Romanschi
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Lilly Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Austin Whelan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Claire Lautman
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Megan McCann
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Maria Milkowski
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Anna Nguyen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Spandana Kannam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Courtney Gross
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +1.9% | SB | |
– |
Molly Seneker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Basom
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maren Rusk
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Yuko Matsumura
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Natalie Lesh
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Grace Lindberg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Summer Dean
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Laney Brackett
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ava Gruner
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Patterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Samantha Galanti
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grace Han
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Zosia Krajcovic
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Kaitlyn Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jenna Kimborowicz
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kayme Hartway
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Mia Grove
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Natalie Hoff
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Claire Smith
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Stella Chen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Natalie Blume
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Savannah Vickers
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Eleanor McElwee
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Renee Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Caroline Crow
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Maya Sawicka
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Kyler Brumfield
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
milan Manfredi
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Cailey Chechitelli
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Rachael Yoo
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jadyn Long
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Sydney Kenske
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Bianca Lungu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Maddie Shelton
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ella Grogan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Gigi Lee
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Violet Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Carys Davis
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Josie Gardiner
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Andie Moon
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Ella Drazich
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Kate Lindburg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Kayla Yang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Ellie Wu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
McKenna Schilling
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Ava Arabshahi
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Olivia Cataife
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Chloe Cho
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Sahya Bikkula
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Priya Bedi
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Lucia Bury
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Bergen Brown
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Priyanka Kulkarni
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Fisher
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sadye Derstadt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Cancelmo
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Amelia Han
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Bargfrede
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mia Onkels
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isabel Peng
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anouk Balog
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caitlin Bartman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Hadley Dodson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Samantha Merriam
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Whorley
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mayuko Tobaru
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Lao
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Julia Lorenzo
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ruth Magnotti
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tiana Dumitrescu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Riain Oneil
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Liu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Gintz
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Olivia Chau
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Selin Gursoy
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Nandini Mishra
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Ava Zhang
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Emily Dunn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Yi
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Mads Gatbonton
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Madison Tucci
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Sophia Frahm
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Alexandra Ralph
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Caroline Bryant
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Samyuktha Krishnan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Devon Gordon
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Savannah Elger
West Seattle Branch YMCA
|
West Seattle Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Clarke
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juliana Kampf
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – |