Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natasha Bridge
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Peng
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ellie Lao
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 16 | +2.9% | SB | |
4 |
Emma Ewers
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Quinn Whorley
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ruth Magnotti
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Angelina Yu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Selin Gursoy
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Mia Onkels
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sammy Segerson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 7 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Tiana Dumitrescu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chloe Liu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Riain Oneil
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Fiona Stahlecker
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Julia Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cooper Bradley
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Mayuko Tobaru
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Caitlin Bartman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Samantha Merriam
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Emily Dunn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Lee
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Amelia Kwong
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Rishita Bhattacharjee
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Taryn Han
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Bianca Bensen
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Meira Lim
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Rina Yuan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Sienna Thompson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Annabel Cook
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sophie Im
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Samyuktha Krishnan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Amelia Han
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mira Guo
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Julia Shang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Neve Chene
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Jamie Chechitelli
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Myra Li
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Madison Sieckhaus
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 13 | ||
7 |
Niobe Guilanians
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Maja Molyneux
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 11 | ||
9 |
Chloe Zhu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Allie Bai
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 7 | ||
11 |
Cora Ledrick
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | ||
12 |
Lisa Beam
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 5 |