Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kieran Watson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Sanchez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 14 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Max Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ross Nakamura
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Zhu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Petersen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Calvin Werts
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Connor Poggemann
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Alderman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Jensen Elsemore
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Vin Fetty
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Anton Teplouhov
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Ethan Ahrendt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Imig
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Ian DeVogel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
26 |
Edmund Davis
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Noah Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Aidan Clarke
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Slava Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Choo
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Landry
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
33 |
Erik Pringle
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | – | – | ||
34 |
Danny Gutzwiler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Suhas Kannam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Luke Hanson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Karl Yount
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Reid
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | -2.7% | ||
39 |
Dragos Lazar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Jakson Winn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Hunter Fosler
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
James Javier
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Harness
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Aidan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Evan Zhu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Ike Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Oliver Holod
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael Viray
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
49 |
Soren Gordon
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Christopher Chechitelli
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Daniel Tyshler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Benjamin Naylor
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Patrick Chojnacki
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Aditya Avadhanam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Benjamin Yu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
56 |
Mateusz Zwirko
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Darren Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Noah Henderson
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Dixon Tan
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Allen Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 15 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Oliver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Matei Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Shield
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Sieckhaus
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jude van Breda
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Werth
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Curtis Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Finn Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ayden Tan
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Bill Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyler Baumoel
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ien Tran
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Giovanni Baez
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
19 |
Aaron Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Jaden Gao
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Shobe
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Tayne Kim
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Igi Misiuda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Jamie Choo
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Misho Popov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Tyshler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Clay
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Kohki Kita
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Adam Hung
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Graham Petersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Javier Fernandez-Budiman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Spencer Palaki
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Jamie Williams
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Tyler Mortimore
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Alex Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Li
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Tyler Zhang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Louis Finocchio
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Alex Popov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Dillon
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Ameya Madhugiri
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Carter Gerber
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Tng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sota Inoue
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jaiden Sreenivasan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Cameron Piepkorn
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Noah Sattari
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Henry Potthoff
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Uriah Basri
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Geoffrey Duan
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Henry Yeh
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lucas Chen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Zhang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ari Waingold
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sonny Nguyen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Abdullah Hasan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Carston Gamble
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Major
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Cam Blevins-Mohr
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Brendan Gaffney
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Cole Canaday
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Chen
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Artur Sobol
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Aarjav Jain
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Lincoln Jenkins
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Kim
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Bowen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Choi
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Michael Kuznetsov
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Andy Wang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Ethan Na
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Nicholas Weng
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Angell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Aaditya Sanas
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Bell
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Luke Dunn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Jun Matsumura
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Henry Holtan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Brett Wang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Tyler Lewis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 13 | ||
7 |
Dario Baez
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 12 | ||
8 |
Brooks Oliver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 11 |