Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jillian Weber
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Abby Cady
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sophie Rotival
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ava Norris-Markowitz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kathy Lundblad
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alyssa Heusted
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alexis Anderson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maria Milkowski
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Keith
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Lilly Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Lindberg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kathryn Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 17 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlyn Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ellie Patterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Summer Dean
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Yuko Matsumura
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
milan Manfredi
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachael Yoo
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Lola Reynolds
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Julia Lundblad
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jadyn Long
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Wu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Bianca Lungu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Katherine White
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
– |
Maddie Shelton
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claudia Yovanovich
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sophie Segerson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mia Onkels
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tiana Dumitrescu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 14 | – |