Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 21 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 19 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Maddie Snell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
BELLA KISSELL
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mckenzie Fennell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Kerbie Matthews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 24 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 19 | +4.2% | SB | |
5 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +4.4% | SB | |
7 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 16 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kyla King
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jasper Baldwin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Jenn Shoemaker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Morgan Powell
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cecilia Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Taylor Wilson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 21 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Montana Rhodes
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Emily McMahan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 19 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Kendylmae Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Joani Oliver
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
McKayla McClary
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 16 | – |