Swimcloud

South Carolina Short Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Greenville, SC
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 820 -1.7%
2 Cara Bognar Team Greenville logo 796 -0.3%
3 Kendal Chunn South Carolina Swim Club logo 789 +0.4% PB
4 Grace Isaacs South Carolina Swim Club logo 785 -1.6%
5 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 748 -4.3%
6 Hayley Mason Carolina Aquatic logo 745 -0.2%
7 AUDRA MCSHARRY Team Greenville logo 731 -2.1%
8 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 729 PB
9 MAKENZY MILLS Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 717 -0.0%
10 Mary Kate Farrell Team Greenville logo 714
11 Lauren murray Team Greenville logo 695
12 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 689 +2.1% PB
13 Emma Sullivan South Carolina Swim Club logo 673 -1.0%
14 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 663 -3.1%
15 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 662
16 Campbell McCarthy Team Greenville logo 657 PB
17 Bella KELLY Team Greenville logo 652
18 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 652 -5.4%
19 Estelle Bauer South Carolina Swim Club logo 645 +0.3% PB
20 Nele Stroebel Team Greenville logo 645 +1.8% PB
21 Lillian Hall Team Greenville logo 652 PB
22 Sara Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 646 +0.8% PB
23 Megan Strynar Carolina Aquatic logo 619 PB
24 Katie Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 626 +0.9% PB
25 Jenna Bridges Y-Spartaquatics logo 621 -4.2%
26 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 601 PB
27 Sophie Kannee Y-Spartaquatics logo 617 +3.2% PB
28 Elizabeth Jensen Team Greenville logo 596
29 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 595 -2.6%
30 Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logo 595 +0.2% SB
31 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 594 PB
32 Anna O'Shaughnessey Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 591 PB
33 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 584
34 Isabella Hall Team Greenville logo 581
35 Ella Penny Y-Spartaquatics logo 598 +3.6% PB
36 Caroline Parker Team Greenville logo 596
37 Rachel Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 574 -4.4%
38 Mia Matthews South Carolina Swim Club logo 589 PB
39 ANNA CONSTANTINE Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 568 +0.7% PB
40 Paige Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 567 +0.8% SB
41 Eleanor Wachtel Carolina Aquatic logo 564 PB
42 BELLA KISSELL City of Charleston Southern logo 562 PB
43 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo 560 -3.7%
44 Lili Hamilton Swim Charleston logo 543 +4.6% PB
45 Maddie Snell Team Greenville logo 541 PB
46 Hannah Weber Y-Spartaquatics logo 540 -1.0%
47 Sarah Liebenow unattached 535
48 Allison Spirek Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 534 +0.7% PB
49 Katelyn Mazurowski Y-Spartaquatics logo 548 -0.7%
50 Rebecca Martin Y-Spartaquatics logo 521 -6.8%
51 AMINA JACIC Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 528
52 Ann Alexander Palmetto Aquatics logo 526 PB
53 Hannah Kathryn Orr Swim Charleston logo 504 +6.0% SB
54 KAILEE MORGAN Team Greenville logo 500
55 Lilliana Taylor Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 496 +1.6% SB
56 Tori Schoonmaker Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 510 +0.4% PB
57 Regan Leach South Carolina Swim Club logo 509 PB
58 Clarissa Meier Team Greenville logo 508 PB
59 BRIGHID BIEHL Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 490
60 Kerbie Matthews Team Greenville logo 490 PB
61 Emma Overby South Carolina Swim Club logo 500
62 Rebecca Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 475 -2.5%
63 Emily Robinson Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 491
64 CAROLINE HOWARD McLeod Racing Cl logo 454
65 Isabelle Crews Team Greenville logo 435
66 Natalie Burton South Carolina Swim Club logo 414 +2.6% SB
Meghan Slowey South Carolina Swim Club logo DQ
Grace Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo DQ
AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo NS

Filters