Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 24 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 21 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 19 | +3.3% | SB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 18 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 17 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah McDonough
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 13 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lilli Hilt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elizabeth Barr
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Molly Tate
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Milka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +6.6% | PB | |
18 |
Riga Riga
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ella Habib
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah McDonough
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 604 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 769 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 741 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 763 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 673 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 652 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 683 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Gil Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 617 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 626 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah McDonough
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 571 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 571 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lilli Hilt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Molly Tate
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 555 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Milka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 529 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 569 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 482 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Barr
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 481 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ella Habib
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 531 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 473 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Riga Riga
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 469 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jasper Baldwin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 520 | – | PB | |
23 |
Audrey Perry
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
24 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 499 | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
Julia Fragile
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
26 |
Mady Miller
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 492 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Gracie Howitt
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 425 | – | PB | |
28 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 413 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tamra Tipton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 392 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Rivers Dominguez
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 438 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Halie Stoertz
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 430 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Marissa Patricio
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 342 | – | ||
33 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 309 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Sarah Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 356 | – | ||
35 |
Sophia Conner
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 121 | -17.3% | ||
– |
Bella Mayo
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
– |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – | – |