Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sullivan Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Parker Hamilton
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Jack McCrae
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 19 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 18 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Andru Masterson
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | 17 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Willis
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Alexander
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ewan Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 14 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Daniyal Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grant Parker
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Blankenship
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Peter Fenstermaker
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor Cattaneo
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jimmy Beeson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Trey Hardaway
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Tate Preston
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Graham Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brody Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brady Evin
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Ham
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Brayden Kelly
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | – | – | ||
24 |
LJ LeVeen
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | +6.5% | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Brewer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Luke Otey
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves
|
Summerville Family YMCA Tidalwaves | – | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Charlie Lohr
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Andres Cubero
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Colton Roberts
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Jake Calvert
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
31 |
Ryder Lucas
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -2.7% | ||
32 |
Connor Good
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jack Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB |