Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 24 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 19 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | – | ||
7 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Estelle Bauer
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Snell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lily Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Mckenzie Fennell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Isabella Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
BELLA KISSELL
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Hannah Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
AMINA JACIC
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 2 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jenn Shoemaker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 18 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Mady Miller
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jasper Baldwin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 24 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Emily McMahan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 20 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Cecilia Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Kendylmae Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 18 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Chelsea Burkhart
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Savannah Robinson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Lilly Gault Abdella
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Ava Schneider
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Montana Rhodes
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 13 | – |