Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cecilia Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Ellery Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 19 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Courtney Tedesco
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Bella Thorpe
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Sarvis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Johnston
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | 15 | +7.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ava McCarty
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 14 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Ava Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Savannah Robinson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Sydney Boyette
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
McKayla McClary
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 8 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Mackenna Starling
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Addie King
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Grace Fowler
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Kaley Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 4 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Montana Rhodes
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Norah O'Connell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Joani Oliver
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Chelsea Burkhart
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Alex May
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Payton Schrader
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | – | – | ||
24 |
Maryn Tombs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Jadyn Nelson
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Erin Carlin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Lily Burnette
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – | ||
28 |
Belle Kolatis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Ava Park
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Alexa Unekis
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Brittany Utterback
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -4.2% | ||
– |
Sarah Yaekoub
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | – | – |