Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Chalupsky
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 24 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Skye Dominguez
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ty Austin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Sofia Urbanek
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Schneider
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sharada Gowda
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Georgia Crisp
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Nina Chernev
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 15 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Kayla Aguilar
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Dessa Nunez
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Emily Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sadie Walker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Schneider
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jenna Mullins
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Jacki Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maggie Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Golden
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Coker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Claire Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Isa Jickling
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Hayden Southern
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | – | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Adelyn Parker
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | – | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
harper penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Emma Morris
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Emma Dent
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -5.1% | ||
26 |
Bristol Glenn
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Bella Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Annie Hasty
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Livie Whitlock
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | – | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Hayden Taylor
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Sophia Hoffmann
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Reese Gail
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Stella Schuch
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Molly Mettler
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Susan Seeley
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -2.2% | ||
36 |
Jorja McGee
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | – | -3.9% | ||
37 |
Savannah Luttrell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | -4.2% | ||
38 |
Brooke Carter
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -10.4% |