Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 24 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 20 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 19 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Mundy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Chloe Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 16 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | -6.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jill Smiley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Nele Stroebel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Ellis Pitts
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 6 | +7.0% | PB | |
16 |
Lily Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | -4.8% | ||
19 |
Kate Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +2.7% | SB | |
20 |
Meaghan Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 696 | +5.3% | SB | |
22 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 674 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 685 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 678 | -7.3% | ||
25 |
Abbie Hassell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
26 |
Abby DeGarady
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 663 | +1.1% | SB | |
27 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 652 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
29 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 635 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 595 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 843 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 781 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 794 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 755 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 738 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 758 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Corbitt
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 725 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Evelyn Peters
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 722 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 716 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Sarah Mundy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Foster
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 715 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 710 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Jill Smiley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 727 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Kate Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 692 | +4.9% | SB | |
15 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 705 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Meaghan Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
17 |
Nele Stroebel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 700 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 692 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Ellis Pitts
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 706 | +6.8% | PB | |
20 |
Lily Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 705 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 703 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 686 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 684 | +4.8% | SB | |
24 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 682 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 643 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Callie Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
27 |
Lili Hamilton
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 639 | +0.6% | SB | |
28 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 666 | -7.8% | ||
29 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 664 | +0.7% | SB | |
30 |
Abbie Hassell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
31 |
Abby DeGarady
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 657 | +0.9% | SB | |
32 |
Kaila pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
33 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 653 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Isabella Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 614 | +4.8% | PB | |
35 |
Peyton Vidrine
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 644 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 622 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Abby Hoshour
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 595 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Ann Alexander
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 622 | +0.7% | SB | |
39 |
Chrisman Rand
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 600 | -5.3% | ||
40 |
Alora Orr
Fins
|
Fins | 617 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 614 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Jenna Thrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 611 | +1.6% | SB | |
43 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 605 | +4.9% | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 573 | -3.4% | ||
45 |
Peyton McWhorter
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 587 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 600 | +2.9% | SB | |
47 |
Sarah Young
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 563 | +0.2% | SB | |
48 |
AMINA JACIC
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 592 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 554 | +0.4% | SB | |
50 |
BRIGHID BIEHL
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 547 | -2.8% | ||
51 |
Kate Dudley
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 559 | +2.8% | PB | |
52 |
Anjali Borsum
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 543 | +1.5% | SB | |
52 |
Amy Dean
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | – | ||
52 |
Shekinah Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | – | ||
55 |
Megan Joye
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 541 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 572 | +1.9% | PB | |
57 |
Hannah Grover
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 572 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 539 | -5.5% | ||
59 |
Izzy Pozos
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
60 |
Elizabeth Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 544 | +1.4% | SB | |
61 |
Gabby GADSON
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 527 | +0.4% | SB | |
62 |
Mckenzie Hoppe
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 541 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Lilli Taylor
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 540 | +0.1% | SB | |
64 |
Ashley Hubbard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 550 | +0.7% | PB | |
65 |
Eliza Baxter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | ||
66 |
Claudia White
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 510 | -1.3% | ||
67 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 509 | -0.5% | ||
68 |
Gigi Fusco
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 506 | – | ||
69 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 518 | -1.3% | ||
70 |
Emma Overby
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 525 | +0.2% | PB | |
71 |
Julia Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 524 | – | PB | |
72 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 506 | -6.2% | ||
72 |
Emily Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 523 | -0.6% | ||
74 |
Holly Herndon
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 505 | -4.1% | ||
75 |
Paige Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 484 | -0.2% | ||
76 |
Maddie Snell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 469 | +5.0% | PB | |
77 |
Anna Frye
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | – | ||
78 |
Malia Borg
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
79 |
Rebecca Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 440 | -2.1% | ||
80 |
Natalie Burton
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 444 | +1.6% | SB | |
81 |
Ellie Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 443 | -4.9% | ||
82 |
Allie Ingram
Fins
|
Fins | 447 | -9.0% | ||
83 |
Isabelle Crews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 444 | -3.8% | ||
– |
CAROLINE HOWARD
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | – | – | ||
– |
Anna ASHLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |