Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Chalupsky
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sharada Gowda
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Skye Dominguez
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kayla Aguilar
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 19 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Schneider
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sadie Walker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +11.1% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jenna Mullins
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Abby Schneider
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Georgia Crisp
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Dessa Nunez
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Claire Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Golden
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adelyn Parker
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | 6 | +8.0% | PB | |
16 |
Reese Gail
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Kara deBidart
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Dent
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Savannah Luttrell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Isa Jickling
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Bridget Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Molly Mettler
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Trimnal
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Sydney Fennell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ty Austin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Morris
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – |