Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Christina Simaan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chloe Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jamie McGarrigle
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Bety Andrikova
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Ashley Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Isabel Minnis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sarah Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 504 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Sofia Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 481 | +7.8% | PB | |
– |
Michelle Whelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marral Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Vandegrift
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrea Doloisio
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 685 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 670 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Reagan Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 620 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 604 | – | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Shinault
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 588 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
7 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 557 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Christina Simaan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 543 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Lauren Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 539 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Chloe Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 534 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jamie McGarrigle
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 532 | – | ||
13 |
Micayla Cronk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 528 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 527 | – | ||
15 |
Ashley Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 511 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 503 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 503 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bety Andrikova
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 496 | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Brooke Nicholas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
20 |
Stephanie Kraus
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 491 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 489 | – | ||
22 |
Cassidy McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 483 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 480 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Isabel Minnis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 473 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Michelle Whelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 472 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 470 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Leilani Garcia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sofia Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 452 | +5.9% | PB | |
29 |
Marral Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 442 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrea Doloisio
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 438 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Grace Vandegrift
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 427 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Sarah Grimm
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 427 | -6.2% | ||
33 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 421 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ella Burns
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 402 | – | ||
– |
Stefanie Mendizabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |