Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 833 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Megan Moroney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 794 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Allie Wooden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Bethel
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 762 | – | ||
5 |
Antoinette Neamt
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 747 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Bethany Carson
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 727 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Paige Madden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 718 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Grainne Murphy
New Ross
|
New Ross | 715 | – | ||
9 |
Laoise Fleming
Eureka Kells
|
Eureka Kells | 711 | – | ||
10 |
Mary-Kate Mc Dowell
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 671 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Evie Pfeifer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline McTaggart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Reilly Lanigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Hania Moro
Egypt
|
Egypt | 722 | – | ||
15 |
Kate Finn
Galway
|
Galway | 694 | – | ||
16 |
Aoife Shorten
Galway
|
Galway | 657 | – | ||
17 |
Caitriona Finlay
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 654 | – | ||
18 |
Jess Stallard
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 630 | – | ||
19 |
Ally Cunningham
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 622 | – | ||
20 |
Roisin Cahill
Ennis
|
Ennis | 607 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Megan Moroney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Allie Wooden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Paige Madden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Antoinette Neamt
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 758 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Evie Pfeifer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Bethel
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 741 | – | ||
8 |
Caroline McTaggart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Grainne Murphy
New Ross
|
New Ross | 730 | – | ||
10 |
Bethany Carson
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 725 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Reilly Lanigan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Hania Moro
Egypt
|
Egypt | 721 | – | ||
13 |
Riley Scott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | +7.9% | PB | |
14 |
Mary-Kate Mc Dowell
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 703 | – | ||
15 |
Lindsay Stone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Kendall Brent
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Alice Treuth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | – | PB | |
18 |
Therese Corry
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
19 |
Laoise Fleming
Eureka Kells
|
Eureka Kells | 679 | – | ||
20 |
Jess Stallard
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 673 | – | ||
21 |
Joy Field
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | ||
23 |
Kate Finn
Galway
|
Galway | 654 | – | ||
24 |
Ally Cunningham
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 652 | – | ||
25 |
Aoife Shorten
Galway
|
Galway | 647 | – | ||
26 |
Clodagh Flood
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
27 |
Caitriona Finlay
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 640 | – | ||
28 |
Roisin Cahill
Ennis
|
Ennis | 632 | – | ||
29 |
Katie Garrity
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 632 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Gabi Weaver
Trident High School
|
Trident High School | 626 | – | ||
31 |
Rebecca Reid
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 622 | – | ||
32 |
Mona McSharry
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 618 | – | ||
33 |
Sinead Mylett
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 618 | – | ||
34 |
Shona Hickey
Limerick
|
Limerick | 604 | – | ||
35 |
Hannah Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 601 | – | ||
36 |
Brodie Edmead
Clonakilty Penguins
|
Clonakilty Penguins | 595 | – | ||
37 |
Iseult Hayes
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 592 | – | ||
38 |
Niamh Coyne
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
39 |
Emma Kelly
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 587 | – | ||
40 |
Lily Barrett
Ennis
|
Ennis | 586 | – | ||
41 |
Leah Bethel
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 585 | – | ||
42 |
Jessica Burke
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 584 | – | ||
43 |
Nancy Edmead
Clonakilty Penguins
|
Clonakilty Penguins | 584 | – | ||
44 |
Sophie Blewitt
Limerick
|
Limerick | 583 | – | ||
45 |
Alex O'Connor
Limerick
|
Limerick | 581 | – | ||
46 |
Erin Mc Connell
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 573 | – | ||
47 |
Stephanie Mc Loughlin
Tuam
|
Tuam | 571 | – | ||
48 |
Clodagh Walsh
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 568 | – | ||
49 |
Laura Lynagh
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 567 | – | ||
50 |
Ciara Doran
Limerick
|
Limerick | 566 | – | ||
51 |
Sorcha Gueret
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 561 | – | ||
52 |
Charlotte O'Riordan
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 559 | – | ||
53 |
Keela Mulhall
Galway
|
Galway | 554 | – | ||
54 |
Meagan Power
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 553 | – | ||
55 |
Clodagh Quirke
New Ross
|
New Ross | 552 | – | ||
56 |
Caoimhe Quinn
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 551 | – | ||
57 |
Lucy Grindle
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 550 | – | ||
58 |
Lisa Harrington
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 544 | – | ||
59 |
Lauren Walker
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 539 | – | ||
60 |
Niamh Murphy
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 535 | – | ||
61 |
Laura Taylor
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | 534 | – | ||
62 |
Courtney Power
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 534 | – | ||
63 |
Rebecca Carroll
Comans
|
Comans | 532 | – | ||
64 |
Laura Grindle
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 528 | – | ||
65 |
Fiona Cash
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 524 | – | ||
66 |
Amy MC Gowan
Ballina Dolphins
|
Ballina Dolphins | 516 | – | ||
67 |
Kate Anderson
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 506 | – | ||
68 |
Hannah James
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 499 | – | ||
69 |
Alexandra Mulhall
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 479 | – | ||
70 |
Nicole Walshe
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 472 | – |