Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Max St. George
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brayden Lauffer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
James Preaskorn
HAYST
|
HAYST | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Tavish Boyle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 1 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 696 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Addison Kaufmann
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 684 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 673 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 667 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 666 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
George Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 653 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 644 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Dave Lattimer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 639 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Workman
METS
|
METS | 764 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 756 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 747 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 736 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 735 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Max St. George
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 719 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 718 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 711 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Brian McKenrick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
10 |
James Preaskorn
HAYST
|
HAYST | 705 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 705 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 705 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brayden Lauffer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 683 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Tavish Boyle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 675 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 671 | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
18 |
Addison Kaufmann
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 668 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
George Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 668 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 666 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Dave Lattimer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 663 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 663 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Matthew Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 662 | – | PB | |
24 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 659 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Jack Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 659 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
27 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 655 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
John Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 654 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Oscar Ike
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 654 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 651 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 650 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 648 | +0.3% | SB | |
33 |
David Kirtek
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 647 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 647 | – | ||
35 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 645 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Joseph Malafronte
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 644 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 643 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Kyle Stefanides
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 642 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 641 | – | ||
40 |
Jackson Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 639 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Ryan Stevenson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 636 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Christopher Woods
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 635 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Marcus Bartolome
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 634 | – | ||
44 |
Kevin Clauss
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 630 | +3.4% | PB | |
45 |
Joseph Puglessi
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 628 | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Nathaniel Somers
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 626 | – | PB | |
47 |
Christopher Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 626 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Mitchell Ellis
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 620 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Kevin Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
50 |
Shane Maypother
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
51 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
52 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 618 | – | ||
53 |
Jd Schurer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 618 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Ethan D'arcangelo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
54 |
Matt Traub
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 616 | – | ||
56 |
Porter Barnes
SJAC
|
SJAC | 615 | +1.2% | SB | |
57 |
Stefan Garbee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 613 | -2.1% | ||
59 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 613 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Adam Dias
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
61 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 611 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Evan Kramer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 610 | +4.9% | PB | |
63 |
Peter Byers
METS
|
METS | 610 | -0.9% | ||
63 |
Nolan Kearns
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 610 | – | ||
65 |
Brendan Campbell
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
66 |
Charlie Seltzer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 605 | – | ||
67 |
Alexander Margherio
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 605 | – | ||
68 |
RJ Johnston
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 603 | -0.7% | ||
69 |
Charles Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 602 | +8.0% | PB | |
70 |
Aidan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 601 | +0.1% | PB | |
71 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 601 | +1.6% | PB | |
72 |
Nathan Runyon
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 598 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Dragan Vujovic
SJAC
|
SJAC | 597 | -1.7% | ||
74 |
Noah Crawford
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 589 | -3.8% | ||
75 |
Andrew Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
76 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 589 | +2.2% | SB | |
77 |
Garrett Wlochowski
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 588 | – | PB | |
78 |
James Whaley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 588 | -2.7% | ||
79 |
Joseph Hilditch
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 588 | – | ||
80 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 588 | +0.3% | PB | |
81 |
Sam Childress
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 587 | – | ||
82 |
Jordan Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 587 | -2.8% | ||
83 |
Matthew Modelewski
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 584 | -1.5% | ||
84 |
Alan Li
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 579 | -2.7% | ||
85 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 578 | +1.7% | PB | |
86 |
Gabriele Scicchitani
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 577 | – | ||
87 |
Liam Sullivan
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 577 | – | PB | |
88 |
Noah Cignarale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 575 | +1.2% | PB | |
89 |
ZACHARY Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | -4.4% | ||
90 |
Andrew Ro
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 572 | – | ||
90 |
Kyle Potts
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 572 | -2.3% | ||
92 |
Max Threlkeld
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 569 | -2.4% | ||
93 |
Dane Hoselton
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 565 | -2.8% | ||
94 |
Noah Pan
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 562 | -2.0% | ||
95 |
Kyle Hoops
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 561 | – | ||
96 |
Tyler Miller
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 561 | -3.7% | ||
97 |
Dylan Muse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 555 | +0.3% | PB | |
98 |
Brendan Gatward
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 550 | -5.6% | ||
99 |
Matthew Luciano
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 550 | – | PB | |
100 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 550 | -3.3% | ||
101 |
Josh Brown
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 547 | -3.8% | ||
102 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 541 | -1.9% | ||
103 |
Connor Davis
SJAC
|
SJAC | 541 | -5.0% | ||
104 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 541 | – | PB | |
105 |
William Harrison
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 532 | -5.0% | ||
106 |
Alexander Klippel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 515 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Jake Klassen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Mirza Ljubijankic
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle McElroy
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | NS | – | – |