Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 631 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Bjork
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 629 | – | PB | |
3 |
Charles Cobbertt
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Steen
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 628 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Will McCullough
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 611 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Dyck
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 610 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Colby Dixon
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 610 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 608 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Davidson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 608 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Koen Anderson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 607 | – | ||
12 |
Julian Abaldo
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 606 | – | ||
14 |
Kurt von Autenried
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 605 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Pietrucha
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brice BEVERLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 601 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Palmer Obembe
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 598 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Mitchell Wilcox
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 597 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Tim Park
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 597 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Morgan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
21 |
Adon Shapiro
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 594 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Raju Kolloru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
23 |
Fernando Navarrete
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 590 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 589 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Strasser
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 588 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Dominic Nazzaro
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 588 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Dane Hoselton
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 588 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Brenden Yoo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 587 | – | ||
29 |
Mark Mccluskey
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 585 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Kian O'Brien
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Macchia
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 584 | – | ||
32 |
Edward Rudman
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 583 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Alex Counterman
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 582 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Diego Gomez
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 581 | – | ||
35 |
Jon Links
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 579 | – | PB | |
36 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 577 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Nikolas Shengelia
KWBY Sailfish
|
KWBY Sailfish | 576 | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Robert Davis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 574 | – | ||
39 |
Joe Simunek
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 573 | – | PB | |
40 |
Gregory Buckley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 572 | – | ||
40 |
Ben Baxter
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 572 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Eric Veit
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 568 | – | ||
43 |
DREW WOLFE
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 566 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Timothy Gould
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 566 | +4.8% | PB | |
45 |
Keenan Handley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 566 | – | PB | |
46 |
Michael Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 563 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Joey Huber
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 559 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 559 | – | PB | |
49 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 558 | +0.5% | SB | |
50 |
Cole McMahon-Gioeli
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 553 | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Kevin Clauss
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 551 | – | ||
52 |
EJ Pineiro-barros
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 549 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brian Cundiff
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 543 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Corbin Borrero
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 540 | – | PB | |
55 |
Benton Wright
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 540 | – | ||
56 |
Henry Taibi
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 537 | – | ||
57 |
Lucas Kokubo
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 536 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jacob RYAN
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 536 | – | ||
59 |
Sam Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 534 | +3.0% | PB | |
60 |
PETER WHEAT
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 531 | – | ||
61 |
Andrew Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
62 |
Mitchell Labenski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 512 | – | ||
63 |
Sam Alvarado
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 456 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Sanders
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | NS | – | – | |
– |
Macauley Kolonko
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Channing Ryan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pat Lance
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Jelich
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | DNF | – | – |