Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Sophie Fontaine
SJAC
|
SJAC | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Corinne Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 773 | – | ||
18 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 750 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Tatiana Prendella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 749 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 742 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Tara Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 733 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 732 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
FRANCES RESWEBER
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 710 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 703 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 827 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 818 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 778 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 773 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 772 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 770 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 766 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Fontaine
SJAC
|
SJAC | 766 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 761 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Corinne Martin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 760 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 753 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 751 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Leah Braswell
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 747 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 746 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Sally Clough
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 743 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 740 | – | PB | |
17 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 740 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
19 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 733 | – | ||
20 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 729 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Tara Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 728 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 728 | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
FRANCES RESWEBER
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 728 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Tatiana Prendella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 726 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Maria Turcan
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 722 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 722 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Annah Carney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 720 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 719 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 716 | +6.8% | PB | |
30 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 716 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Rutledge
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 715 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 715 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 714 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 712 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Emma Bradley
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 712 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Katie Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 711 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Sarah Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 710 | – | PB | |
38 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 706 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Marlise Moesch
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
40 |
Julieyanna Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 702 | – | ||
40 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 702 | – | ||
42 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 702 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Emily Brunett
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 700 | +0.4% | SB | |
44 |
Sophia Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 698 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 694 | – | PB | |
47 |
Leila Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 689 | – | ||
48 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 688 | – | ||
49 |
Cami Cook Cook
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 688 | +1.5% | SB | |
50 |
Laurel Kiselis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 687 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Lydia DaCorte
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 687 | – | PB | |
52 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 686 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Lexi Ljunggren
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 685 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Amanda Deller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 683 | +2.2% | SB | |
55 |
Emily Glinecke
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 682 | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 681 | +0.0% | PB | |
57 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 681 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Zoe Pappas
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 678 | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Samantha Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 676 | +0.5% | PB | |
60 |
Rachel Brown
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 676 | -0.7% | ||
61 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 674 | -0.5% | ||
62 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 673 | – | PB | |
63 |
Audra Smires
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 673 | – | ||
64 |
HANNAH SCHLEGEL
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 672 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 672 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 670 | -2.3% | ||
67 |
Emma Knapp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 670 | +1.4% | SB | |
67 |
Sheridan Ave
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
69 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kristin Anderson
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 669 | +1.4% | PB | |
71 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 668 | – | ||
72 |
Shoshana Swell
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
73 |
Camille Long
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 667 | +0.6% | PB | |
74 |
Nevie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 665 | -2.2% | ||
75 |
Madeline Horner
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
76 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 664 | – | ||
77 |
Camille Rochaix
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 664 | +0.9% | PB | |
78 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 662 | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Rachel O'grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 661 | -0.4% | ||
80 |
Meg McDermott
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 661 | +1.6% | PB | |
81 |
Becca Luft
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 659 | -0.9% | ||
81 |
Meagan Hathaway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 659 | +0.6% | PB | |
81 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 659 | – | ||
84 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 658 | -1.1% | ||
85 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 658 | -0.7% | ||
86 |
Morgan Haines
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 657 | +0.8% | PB | |
87 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 656 | -3.2% | ||
88 |
OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 653 | – | PB | |
89 |
Brazil Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 651 | -0.9% | ||
90 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 650 | +1.6% | PB | |
91 |
Emma Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 649 | +3.2% | SB | |
92 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 649 | -0.6% | ||
93 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 648 | -1.1% | ||
94 |
Hallie Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 647 | -2.0% | ||
94 |
Sarah Frantz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 647 | +0.1% | SB | |
96 |
Melissa Manuelli
SJAC
|
SJAC | 645 | -0.9% | ||
97 |
Julia Pokrzywa
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 644 | +0.7% | PB | |
97 |
Kimberly Jimenez
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 644 | – | ||
99 |
Courtney Schaefer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 643 | +1.1% | PB | |
100 |
Chelsea Ackerson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 641 | – | PB | |
101 |
Aileen Coyne
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 641 | -0.7% | ||
102 |
Haley Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 640 | +2.1% | PB | |
103 |
Amanda Stiegal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 640 | -2.2% | ||
104 |
Kim Caccamo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 639 | – | ||
105 |
Sydni Robinson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 638 | +0.9% | SB | |
106 |
Ellie Wargo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 637 | -1.8% | ||
107 |
Samantha Marino
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 637 | -2.0% | ||
108 |
Emily Bruneel
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 634 | – | ||
109 |
Maly Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 634 | -0.4% | ||
110 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 633 | -0.8% | ||
111 |
Shelby Whitt
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 631 | +5.1% | PB | |
112 |
Julie Stankiewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 631 | -2.9% | ||
112 |
Casey Becker
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 631 | -1.2% | ||
114 |
Sydney Mercer
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 630 | -2.3% | ||
115 |
Emily Polich
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 629 | -1.4% | ||
116 |
Savannah Rubocki
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 626 | -2.5% | ||
117 |
Vanya Ruppart
NilesBuchanan-MI
|
NilesBuchanan-MI | 625 | -0.4% | ||
118 |
Sarah Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 624 | – | PB | |
119 |
Meghan Bobick
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 622 | – | ||
120 |
Maeve Wilber
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 620 | -2.6% | ||
121 |
Ashley Jeffreys
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 619 | -2.2% | ||
122 |
Elli Machado
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 618 | -1.5% | ||
123 |
Kayla Barone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
124 |
Lexie Meade
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 617 | – | PB | |
125 |
Jaime Robinson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 611 | -1.2% | ||
126 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 609 | -0.3% | ||
127 |
Abigail Toburen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 609 | -2.6% | ||
127 |
Mary Johnson
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
129 |
Hanna Everhart
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 609 | -4.4% | ||
130 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 607 | -2.7% | ||
131 |
Kate Deitch
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 596 | – | PB | |
132 |
Emily Yarish
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 593 | -2.6% | ||
133 |
Lucy Londergon
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 585 | -2.3% | ||
134 |
Brigid Di Blasio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 561 | – | ||
135 |
Elizabeth McPherson
METS
|
METS | 551 | – | ||
– |
Kelsey Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karin Schienvar
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |