Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Kalvin Koethke
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 14 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Quentin Cody
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Davion Conley
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 8 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Riccardo Romersi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Jay Bell
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Van Der Linden
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 770 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Hendrix
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 717 | +9.1% | PB | |
19 |
Patrick Gillooly
SJAC
|
SJAC | 708 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 699 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Calvin Hulse
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 691 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Tommy Cestare
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 672 | – | PB | |
23 |
Josh Williams
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 670 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Trent Groff
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 656 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 812 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kalvin Koethke
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 774 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 743 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 724 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 717 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 715 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 715 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Quentin Cody
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 695 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 694 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Davion Conley
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 692 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 692 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Alex Van Der Linden
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 690 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jay Bell
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 689 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 689 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Riccardo Romersi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 686 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 685 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 683 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Patrick Gillooly
SJAC
|
SJAC | 677 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Sam Hendrix
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 677 | +7.3% | PB | |
20 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 675 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Trent Groff
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 675 | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Tommy Cestare
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 672 | – | PB | |
23 |
Calvin Hulse
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 670 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Josh Williams
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 670 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Nate Samson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 670 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Matt Traub
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 669 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 668 | – | PB | |
28 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 658 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Jon Suits
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 657 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 651 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 651 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Christopher Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
33 |
David Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 647 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 647 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 646 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Nick Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 645 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Jimmy Rush
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
37 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 645 | +0.5% | SB | |
40 |
Josh Decker
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 643 | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 642 | – | ||
42 |
Aaron James
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 641 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Matt Pettit
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 640 | +6.6% | SB | |
44 |
Matt Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 635 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Jared Klika
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 634 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Mason McCargish
Preble County YMCA
|
Preble County YMCA | 633 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Connor Payne
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 633 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Mark Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 631 | +3.1% | PB | |
48 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 631 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Mitchell Crossen
Mel Korum-WA
|
Mel Korum-WA | 631 | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Turner Gill
South Hills-PA
|
South Hills-PA | 631 | – | ||
50 |
Andy Boyles
HAYST
|
HAYST | 631 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Ryan Pedrick
SJAC
|
SJAC | 631 | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Kyle Weston
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 630 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Spencer Hill
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alexander Brion
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 630 | -2.7% | ||
54 |
Joseph Malafronte
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
58 |
AUSTIN WILSON
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 627 | -1.7% | ||
59 |
Rob Negron
Bethlehem YMCA
|
Bethlehem YMCA | 626 | -0.9% | ||
59 |
David Madigan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 626 | +2.3% | PB | |
61 |
Preston Padden
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 625 | +0.2% | SB | |
61 |
Sam DeNero
Galion Community Center YMCA
|
Galion Community Center YMCA | 625 | -3.0% | ||
61 |
Channing Ryan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
64 |
ADAM PINE
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 623 | -1.1% | ||
65 |
Justin Richards
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 621 | -2.2% | ||
65 |
Edward Rudman
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 621 | -0.7% | ||
67 |
Logan Knoyer
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 620 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Corey Manley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 620 | +0.7% | PB | |
67 |
Ben Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 620 | -0.5% | ||
70 |
Devon Chenot
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 619 | – | ||
71 |
Andrew Woerth
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 619 | – | ||
72 |
Josh Brown
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 618 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Matthew Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 617 | -0.9% | ||
74 |
Ryan Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 616 | -2.0% | ||
74 |
Nathaniel Somers
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 616 | -0.3% | ||
76 |
Colin Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 614 | -2.5% | ||
76 |
Dominic Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 614 | +1.0% | PB | |
78 |
Charlie Sutton
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | 614 | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Daniel Sanders
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 613 | +1.7% | PB | |
79 |
Ryan Lawrence
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 613 | +1.5% | PB | |
81 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 611 | -0.9% | ||
81 |
Travis Venables
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
81 |
Joshua Brumagin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 611 | +1.3% | PB | |
81 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
85 |
Jake Brown
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 610 | -0.9% | ||
86 |
James ORZOLEK
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 609 | -1.8% | ||
86 |
Andre Richardson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 609 | -2.9% | ||
88 |
Lucas Rhodes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 609 | +1.4% | PB | |
88 |
Adrian Lafont-Mueller
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 609 | -1.4% | ||
90 |
Joseph Delbuono
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 608 | +8.8% | PB | |
91 |
Jacob Ennis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 607 | -2.2% | ||
92 |
Skyler Tavenner
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 606 | -1.0% | ||
93 |
Justin Davidson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 605 | -0.1% | ||
93 |
Marcus Swartfager
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 605 | +0.0% | PB | |
93 |
Will McCullough
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 605 | -0.3% | ||
96 |
Max McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 604 | -1.0% | ||
97 |
Harrison Butler
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 604 | +0.6% | PB | |
97 |
Ryan Andresen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
97 |
William Zaubler
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
100 |
Alexander Waldron
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
101 |
Gil Cruz
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 601 | +0.7% | PB | |
101 |
James Aldrich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 601 | -0.9% | ||
103 |
Matthew Critchley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 600 | -2.0% | ||
103 |
Jacob Klomp
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 600 | +2.4% | PB | |
105 |
Michael Manucy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 599 | -0.4% | ||
105 |
Matt Novinski
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 599 | -1.5% | ||
105 |
Duke Bednarke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 599 | -0.6% | ||
108 |
Matt Zappe
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 598 | +0.6% | PB | |
108 |
Sean Carbary
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 598 | -3.1% | ||
110 |
Eli Avart
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 597 | – | ||
111 |
Dominic Nazzaro
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 596 | -2.2% | ||
111 |
Nick Caponi
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 596 | -1.2% | ||
113 |
Mark Mccluskey
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 595 | +0.5% | PB | |
114 |
Ethan Hosford
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
114 |
Harrison Yi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
116 |
Alex Rodgers
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 593 | -2.4% | ||
117 |
Brian Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 592 | +3.0% | PB | |
117 |
Nicholas Jelich
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
119 |
Matt HORNER
Bellefonte-PA
|
Bellefonte-PA | 590 | – | PB | |
120 |
Justin Chapman
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 587 | -0.4% | ||
120 |
TREVOR BRINTON
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 587 | – | ||
122 |
Danny Aronson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 584 | -1.0% | ||
122 |
Noah Medwin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 584 | -1.4% | ||
124 |
Mitchell Wilcox
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 584 | -1.8% | ||
124 |
Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 584 | -1.6% | ||
126 |
Cory Knapp
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 583 | -4.1% | ||
127 |
Justin Summers
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 580 | -1.5% | ||
128 |
Christian Malone
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 578 | -2.3% | ||
129 |
Michael DeLuca
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 577 | -1.0% | ||
130 |
Cobie Mikesell
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 575 | -1.8% | ||
131 |
Dane Hoselton
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 572 | -2.3% | ||
132 |
William Zhang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 570 | -3.2% | ||
133 |
Brendan Campbell
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 568 | -3.3% | ||
134 |
Zach Wiesen-Jones
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 560 | +4.6% | PB | |
135 |
Austin WITTMER
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 558 | +0.0% | SB | |
136 |
Logan Theiss
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 554 | -4.0% | ||
137 |
Axel Lafont-Mueller
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 553 | -4.6% | ||
138 |
James Ahn
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 535 | – | PB | |
139 |
Lucas McCrory
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 258 | +5.8% | PB |