Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Oscar Ike
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Lauffer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 734 | – | ||
18 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 691 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 688 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 683 | – | ||
21 |
George Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 678 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 673 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 672 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
James Preaskorn
HAYST
|
HAYST | 629 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 805 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 774 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 766 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 760 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Zachary Snyder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 760 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Oscar Ike
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 753 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Lauffer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 743 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 741 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Edward Stolarski
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 737 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 727 | – | ||
11 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christopher Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 723 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 717 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 717 | – | ||
15 |
Heyward Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 701 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 697 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
David May
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 693 | – | ||
18 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 692 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Keller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 681 | – | ||
22 |
Jack Lynch
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 680 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
George Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 679 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 677 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
James Preaskorn
HAYST
|
HAYST | 676 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 672 | – | PB | |
27 |
Keanan Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 672 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
James Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 668 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 668 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 667 | +5.9% | PB | |
31 |
Dylan North
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 667 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tavish Boyle
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
34 |
Robby Giller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 665 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Liam Halpin
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 663 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 661 | +5.3% | PB | |
37 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 658 | – | ||
38 |
Remington Oland
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 653 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 651 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mikey Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 646 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Hunter Krum
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 642 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tyler Pidde
Rock River Valley YMCA
|
Rock River Valley YMCA | 642 | – | ||
45 |
Jackson Kabas
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 641 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Graham Miotke
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 640 | – | PB | |
47 |
Stefan Garbee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 639 | – | ||
49 |
Kevin Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 638 | – | PB | |
50 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 638 | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 636 | +3.5% | PB | |
52 |
Jesse Smith
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
53 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 635 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 634 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 634 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Aric Plamondon
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 631 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sean Tan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 631 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
59 |
Mitchell Ellis
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 630 | +4.3% | PB | |
60 |
James Whaley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 625 | – | ||
61 |
Ryan Stevenson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 624 | +2.0% | PB | |
62 |
TC Gowdy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 623 | – | ||
63 |
Aidan O'Connor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
64 |
Nathan Runyon
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 621 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 615 | +4.0% | SB | |
66 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 615 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
Ethan D'arcangelo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 613 | – | ||
68 |
Noah Cignarale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 612 | +0.3% | SB | |
69 |
Jake Klassen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
70 |
Tom Scrivanich
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 609 | – | ||
71 |
Connor Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 608 | +0.1% | PB | |
72 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 608 | – | PB | |
73 |
Spencer Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 606 | – | PB | |
74 |
Nicholas Schrope
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 605 | – | PB | |
75 |
Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
76 |
Porter Barnes
SJAC
|
SJAC | 604 | -1.8% | ||
77 |
Evan Kramer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 603 | +3.4% | PB | |
78 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 603 | -0.5% | ||
79 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 601 | +2.0% | PB | |
80 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 599 | +2.5% | SB | |
81 |
Jarod Anderson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 599 | – | PB | |
82 |
Anton Shostak
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 599 | – | ||
83 |
Ethan Knorr
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 598 | -2.5% | ||
84 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 596 | -0.3% | ||
85 |
Connor Thorne
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 594 | +3.2% | PB | |
86 |
Andrew Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 588 | -1.5% | ||
87 |
Dillon Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 585 | – | ||
88 |
Chase Binion
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 583 | 0.0% | ||
89 |
Mirza Ljubijankic
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 581 | – | ||
90 |
Nicholas Giardiello
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 579 | – | ||
91 |
Rhys Hanley
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 572 | – | ||
92 |
Kyle Shadeck
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 572 | – | PB | |
93 |
RJ Johnston
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 568 | – | PB | |
94 |
Shane Vyskocil
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 566 | – | ||
95 |
Andrew Ro
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 563 | – | ||
96 |
Dragan Vujovic
SJAC
|
SJAC | 563 | -3.6% | ||
97 |
Ryan Morgan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 562 | – | ||
98 |
Campbell Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 558 | -2.0% | ||
99 |
Charles Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 552 | -3.3% | ||
100 |
Tommy Schurer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 546 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | ||
– |
ZACHARY Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Ehlinger
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | ||
– |
Peter Byers
METS
|
METS | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alan Li
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Klippel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |