Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Schmelzer
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ragen Engel
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Katie Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sarah Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 769 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 732 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 726 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 725 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 722 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 719 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 715 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Amanda Deller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 711 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 826 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Rachel Brown
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 788 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 782 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ky-lee Perry
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 775 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 770 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 758 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Schmelzer
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 757 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 753 | – | ||
9 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 749 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 743 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Ragen Engel
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 740 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 731 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 730 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 730 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 726 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 725 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 720 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Sarah Davis
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 719 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 718 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 716 | +2.4% | SB | |
22 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 714 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 712 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Amanda Deller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 712 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 712 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 710 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Laurel Kiselis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 710 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Leila Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 709 | – | ||
29 |
Marlise Moesch
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 709 | +1.6% | SB | |
29 |
Cami Cook Cook
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 709 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Medlin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 709 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Audra Smires
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 706 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
MAEGAN Rudolph
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 702 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Kelsey Lawton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 700 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Nneka Pilgrim
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 699 | – | ||
36 |
Becca Luft
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 696 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Sheridan Ave
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 695 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Monika Burzynska
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ally Kleinsorgen
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 695 | – | ||
40 |
Nevie Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 694 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Lauren Rutledge
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 694 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Kayla Purcell
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 694 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Sam Hall
HAYST
|
HAYST | 694 | +5.2% | PB | |
44 |
Grace Kneller
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 693 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Tatiana Prendella
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 693 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 691 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
48 |
Samantha Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 689 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Anna Durak
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 687 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 683 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Shoshana Swell
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
52 |
Shelly Prayson
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 680 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Annah Carney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 680 | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 680 | – | PB | |
53 |
Tara Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 680 | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Julie Stankiewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 680 | +1.1% | PB | |
57 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 680 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 677 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Lexi Fliehman
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 675 | +0.5% | PB | |
60 |
Mackenzie Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 673 | – | ||
61 |
Kristin Anderson
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 672 | -2.9% | ||
62 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 671 | +1.1% | PB | |
63 |
Kaitlyn Daiger
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 671 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 669 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
OLIVIA GIAMPIETRO
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 666 | -0.6% | ||
65 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 666 | +5.3% | PB | |
67 |
Julieyanna Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 665 | – | ||
68 |
Melissa Manuelli
SJAC
|
SJAC | 664 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Emma Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 663 | -2.7% | ||
69 |
Lydia DaCorte
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 663 | – | PB | |
69 |
Alexandra Gebel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 663 | +2.5% | PB | |
69 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 663 | -0.6% | ||
73 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 662 | -2.3% | ||
74 |
Zoe Pappas
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 661 | +0.9% | PB | |
75 |
Emma Thomas
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 659 | -1.2% | ||
76 |
Paige Lay
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 659 | -1.3% | ||
77 |
Rachel Brown
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 658 | -1.3% | ||
78 |
Misha Neal
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 657 | +0.8% | PB | |
79 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 657 | -1.8% | ||
79 |
Amanda Banasiak
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 657 | +3.1% | SB | |
81 |
Grace Diel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 656 | -0.6% | ||
82 |
Morgan Haines
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 655 | -0.1% | ||
83 |
Libby O'Hare
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 654 | +1.8% | SB | |
84 |
Mary Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 653 | +1.5% | PB | |
85 |
Meghan Bobick
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 651 | -1.5% | ||
87 |
Sophie May
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 648 | – | ||
88 |
Taylor Anderson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 648 | – | ||
89 |
Hannah Thornton
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 647 | – | ||
90 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 647 | -1.7% | ||
91 |
Maggie Woods
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 646 | -1.6% | ||
92 |
Bailey Grinter
METS
|
METS | 646 | -1.7% | ||
93 |
Hollie Hopf
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 646 | – | PB | |
94 |
Autumn Shaffer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 645 | – | ||
95 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
96 |
Cathy Chen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 644 | – | ||
97 |
Sarah Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 642 | +2.0% | PB | |
98 |
Rachel Grant
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 641 | – | PB | |
99 |
Mariah Brady
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 640 | – | ||
99 |
Abigail Toburen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 640 | -1.4% | ||
101 |
Liza MacCowatt
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 640 | – | PB | |
102 |
Brazil Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 639 | -1.7% | ||
103 |
Amy Nemeth
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 638 | +3.3% | SB | |
104 |
Madeline Horner
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 637 | – | ||
105 |
Erin Merke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 637 | – | ||
106 |
Amanda Stiegal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 637 | -3.6% | ||
107 |
Katie King
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 636 | +3.0% | PB | |
108 |
Hallie Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 635 | -1.8% | ||
108 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 635 | – | ||
110 |
Nikita Rubocki
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 634 | – | ||
111 |
Kelsey Linzmeyer
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 634 | +1.2% | PB | |
111 |
Atim Kilama
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 634 | -1.2% | ||
111 |
Rachel Maizes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 634 | – | ||
114 |
Kylie Cronin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 633 | – | ||
115 |
Caroline McCleskey
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 632 | -1.4% | ||
116 |
Kiley Stotler
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 632 | -1.6% | ||
117 |
Carli Olson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 631 | -0.9% | ||
118 |
Jamie Yadoff
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 630 | +3.7% | SB | |
119 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 630 | -0.7% | ||
120 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 629 | +2.2% | SB | |
121 |
Caroline Caton
METS
|
METS | 629 | -0.6% | ||
122 |
Fiona Vashaw
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 626 | -1.3% | ||
123 |
Kirsten Siwy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 625 | -1.0% | ||
124 |
Felicity Buchmaier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 624 | -1.2% | ||
125 |
Olivia Lukshides
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 623 | – | PB | |
125 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 623 | – | PB | |
127 |
Hanna Everhart
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 620 | – | ||
128 |
Christina Ou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 614 | +0.5% | SB | |
129 |
Sydni Robinson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 611 | 0.0% | ||
129 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 611 | +0.0% | PB | |
131 |
Ashleigh Franks
Williams County Family YMCA
|
Williams County Family YMCA | 610 | -1.0% | ||
132 |
Kimberly Jimenez
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 609 | – | ||
133 |
Margie Keenan
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 608 | +1.1% | SB | |
134 |
Grace Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 607 | -1.1% | ||
135 |
Elizabeth Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 600 | – | ||
136 |
Lexie Meade
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 597 | – | ||
137 |
Heather Chrisman
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 594 | -4.5% | ||
138 |
Maria Russo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 593 | 0.0% | ||
139 |
Erianna Nguyen
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 592 | -0.4% | ||
140 |
Mary Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 590 | – | ||
140 |
Kayla Barone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 590 | – | PB | |
142 |
Lucia Donnelly
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 579 | – | ||
143 |
Holly Robinson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 542 | -7.1% | ||
– |
Amber Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – |