Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 665 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 612 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brendan Campbell
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 611 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Michael Spears
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 606 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Trent Groff
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 606 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Noah Cignarale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 563 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Leo Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 554 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Justin Merritt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 552 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 551 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Sheriff
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 547 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Colin Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 546 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Evan Riddell
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 537 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 536 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Chase Weber
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 531 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Charles Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 530 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Benjamin Rowley
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 529 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Brendan Finnegan
SJAC
|
SJAC | 524 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Harrison Butler
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 521 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Blake Brockman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 520 | – | ||
20 |
Jacob Ennis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 519 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Dillon Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 507 | – | ||
22 |
Kevin Clauss
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 507 | – | ||
23 |
Chris Ruhnke
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 439 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Mathus
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 435 | – |