Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 707 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Katlynn Emaus
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 685 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Nicklas-morris
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 618 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Pettus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 600 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Liza MacCowatt
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 599 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Mackenzie Humphrey
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 597 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Sanusi
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 596 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 591 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
10 |
ARIANA SCHNEIDER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 585 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Aleida Wilkins
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 585 | – | ||
12 |
Kelsey Eastman Eastman
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 579 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Russell
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 578 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jenna Fox
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 577 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Laura Pringle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 577 | – | ||
16 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 577 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 576 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Solin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 575 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Corinne McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 574 | – | ||
20 |
Siera Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 573 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kiera Wadsworth
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 570 | – | ||
22 |
Kiley Stotler
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 570 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Marisa Matthews
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 569 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Natalie Brown
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 569 | – | ||
25 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 568 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 568 | – | ||
27 |
Amy West
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 566 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katie Mulcahy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
29 |
Marisa Daly
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 564 | – | PB | |
30 |
Shelby Whitt
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 562 | – | ||
31 |
Katherine Scott
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
32 |
Maggie Purcell
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 558 | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Edelstein
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 557 | – | ||
34 |
Melissa Segovia
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
35 |
Grace Maguire
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 551 | – | PB | |
36 |
Natalie Rohweder
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 548 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Eleanor Hanson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 545 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Jackie Kleinsorgen
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 545 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emily Vlass
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 542 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Meghan Crowley
Morris Center YMCA
|
Morris Center YMCA | 540 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Morgan Haines
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 538 | – | ||
42 |
Pipes Mertins
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 537 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Sammie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 536 | – | ||
44 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 534 | – | ||
45 |
Sydney Parsons
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
46 |
Elizabeth McPherson
METS
|
METS | 532 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 532 | – | ||
48 |
Katie Donlevy
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 530 | – | PB | |
49 |
Brianna McKenna
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 530 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sophia Thompson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 530 | – | ||
51 |
Julia Brierley
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 530 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Grace Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 522 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Sarah Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 505 | -2.5% | ||
54 |
Ellie Senft
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 503 | – | ||
55 |
Alex Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 470 | – | ||
56 |
Kylie Olson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 441 | – | ||
57 |
Aimee Garcia
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 439 | – | ||
– |
Eliza Lunt
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
MaKayla Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marlise Moesch
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hollie Hopf
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | NS | – | – |