Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby STAUFFER
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 12 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kate Moore
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 746 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 728 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Carter Orth
SJAC
|
SJAC | 724 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 719 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 711 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 693 | – | ||
23 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 689 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 673 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 817 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 795 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 791 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 766 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 753 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 742 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Abby STAUFFER
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 737 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Brooke Perrotta
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 730 | – | PB | |
9 |
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 729 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 726 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 726 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 717 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 713 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 712 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 707 | – | ||
16 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 705 | +1.2% | SB | |
17 |
Charity Pittard
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 703 | – | ||
18 |
Carter Orth
SJAC
|
SJAC | 702 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 701 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kate Moore
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 701 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 696 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 693 | – | PB | |
23 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 688 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 687 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 684 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Emily Glinecke
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 683 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Emma Nicklas-morris
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 683 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Madison Thomas
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 681 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Phoebe Slaughter
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 679 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Courtney Schaefer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 679 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 678 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 677 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 677 | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 675 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brittany Steinfeld
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 672 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 671 | -4.3% | ||
39 |
MaKayla Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 671 | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 670 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Sydney Radloff
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 668 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 668 | – | ||
43 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 667 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 662 | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Sydney Mercer
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 659 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kylie Cronin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 659 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 659 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 657 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 655 | +3.7% | PB | |
50 |
Maeve Wilber
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
51 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 652 | -1.0% | ||
52 |
Madeleine Cooke
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 651 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 650 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Caitlin Foley
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 650 | +1.2% | SB | |
55 |
Sidney Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 648 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 647 | -2.1% | ||
57 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 647 | – | ||
58 |
Grace Grzybek
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 645 | +0.1% | PB | |
59 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 645 | +2.5% | SB | |
60 |
Kiley Stotler
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 644 | -1.5% | ||
61 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 643 | – | PB | |
62 |
Morgan Carr
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 642 | – | ||
63 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 639 | – | ||
64 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 637 | – | PB | |
65 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 634 | -1.9% | ||
66 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 632 | -2.4% | ||
67 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 631 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 631 | -2.8% | ||
69 |
Lauren Joyce
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
70 |
Karin Schienvar
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
71 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 629 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Hailee Trotter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 628 | +0.1% | PB | |
72 |
Marissa Wagner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kelsey Johnstone
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sammie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 628 | – | ||
76 |
Haley Rivera
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 627 | +2.3% | PB | |
77 |
Camryn Milling
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 626 | -1.6% | ||
78 |
Jill Tankersley
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 624 | +2.1% | SB | |
79 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 623 | +0.4% | SB | |
80 |
Savannah Rubocki
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 623 | -1.3% | ||
80 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 623 | -0.3% | ||
82 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 623 | – | PB | |
83 |
Lydia DaCorte
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
84 |
Grace Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
85 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 621 | -0.3% | ||
86 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
86 |
Heather MacCausland
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 619 | – | ||
88 |
Meagan Hathaway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 616 | -0.7% | ||
89 |
Rebecca Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 614 | -0.6% | ||
90 |
Sara Misiukiewicz
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 614 | -0.3% | ||
91 |
Emilee Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 613 | -0.9% | ||
92 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 612 | -1.7% | ||
93 |
Elizabeth McPherson
METS
|
METS | 610 | +0.7% | SB | |
94 |
Kayla Barone
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
95 |
Marie Docken
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 607 | -4.0% | ||
96 |
Katie King
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 607 | +1.8% | SB | |
97 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 606 | -1.2% | ||
98 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 605 | -1.1% | ||
99 |
Samantha Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 604 | -0.5% | ||
100 |
Laramie Reed
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 603 | -3.7% | ||
101 |
Olivia Hair
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 603 | +3.0% | SB | |
102 |
Annie Lochridge
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 603 | -2.0% | ||
103 |
Samantha Schlegel
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 601 | +0.6% | PB | |
104 |
Brianna McKenna
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 598 | +3.4% | PB | |
105 |
Laura Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 597 | +1.0% | PB | |
106 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
107 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 594 | – | ||
108 |
Abby Francis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 593 | – | PB | |
109 |
Adrianna Ciebielski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 593 | -2.6% | ||
110 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 588 | -2.6% | ||
111 |
Mary Harrington
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 587 | -2.3% | ||
112 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 587 | -3.9% | ||
113 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 584 | – | ||
114 |
Siera Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 582 | +0.4% | PB | |
115 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 581 | -2.4% | ||
116 |
Corinne McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 581 | – | ||
117 |
Emily Jenkins
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 558 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maria Russo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |