Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Whiteside
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 11 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Patrick Gillooly
SJAC
|
SJAC | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Vinny Filippini
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kalvin Koethke
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Davion Conley
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Hendrix
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 708 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 704 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 701 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 682 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 678 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Emanuele Rossi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 677 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jimmy Rush
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
24 |
Harrison Yi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 654 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Lutz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 823 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Apple
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 782 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Brad Zdroik
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 779 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 769 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 764 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brent Benedict
Corry-PA
|
Corry-PA | 750 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Carson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 745 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
John Whiteside
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 735 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Vinny Filippini
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kalvin Koethke
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 715 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Hugo Sykes
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 699 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Sam Hendrix
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 692 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Davion Conley
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 691 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 689 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Seth Maslowski
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 688 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Gillooly
SJAC
|
SJAC | 687 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Doherty
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 684 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 683 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 683 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 682 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 681 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Emanuele Rossi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 680 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jimmy Rush
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |
24 |
Quentin Cody
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
25 |
James Finnegan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
26 |
Harrison Yi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
27 |
Josh Clarke
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
28 |
Grant Carr
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jon Suits
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 674 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Mitchell Crossen
Mel Korum-WA
|
Mel Korum-WA | 672 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 672 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Tom Gordon
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 668 | +5.6% | PB | |
32 |
NATHANIEL HARTLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 668 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Adam Poe
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 666 | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Tyler Kauth
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 666 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 666 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Asher Kiely
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 664 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Calvin Hulse
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 664 | +3.2% | PB | |
39 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 661 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Alex Skoog
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 661 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Nate Samson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
42 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 659 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 659 | – | ||
44 |
Ryan Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 658 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Adrian Lafont-Mueller
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 658 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Robert Williams
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 658 | – | ||
47 |
Tommy Cestare
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 657 | – | ||
48 |
Alex Van Der Linden
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 654 | +1.1% | PB | |
49 |
Alexander Brion
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 653 | -1.9% | ||
50 |
Matt Kazanowsky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 652 | +3.1% | SB | |
50 |
Joseph Hilditch
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 652 | – | PB | |
52 |
Teddy Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
53 |
David Madigan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 649 | +2.6% | PB | |
54 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 649 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 648 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Joseph Malafronte
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 647 | – | PB | |
58 |
Josh Decker
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 647 | +3.5% | PB | |
59 |
Nick Caponi
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 646 | +1.2% | PB | |
59 |
Nathaniel Somers
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 646 | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Robert Hacku
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 646 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 645 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
David Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 644 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Christopher Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
65 |
James Aldrich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 640 | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Max Chou
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 639 | +0.9% | PB | |
67 |
Preston Padden
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 638 | -3.1% | ||
68 |
PK Brannigan
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 637 | +0.5% | PB | |
68 |
Andy Boyles
HAYST
|
HAYST | 637 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
AUSTIN WILSON
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 637 | +1.3% | PB | |
71 |
Joshua Rocheleau
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 636 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Garrison Herfel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 636 | +0.9% | PB | |
73 |
Jacob Gremaud
METS
|
METS | 636 | -0.1% | ||
74 |
Aaron James
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 635 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Dominic Poletta
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 634 | -1.3% | ||
75 |
Devon Chenot
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 634 | – | ||
77 |
Joshua Brumagin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 633 | +1.5% | PB | |
78 |
Jordan Wyant
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
78 |
Nick Patton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 632 | -0.4% | ||
80 |
Corey Manley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 631 | +0.8% | PB | |
81 |
Jay Bell
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 631 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Ryan Andresen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jared Klika
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 628 | +0.1% | SB | |
84 |
Frankie Misra
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 627 | -0.5% | ||
85 |
Mark Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 626 | +2.6% | PB | |
86 |
Curtis Maher
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 626 | – | ||
87 |
Lucas Rhodes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 625 | +0.7% | PB | |
88 |
Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 625 | -0.2% | ||
89 |
Andrew Woerth
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 624 | – | PB | |
89 |
James ORZOLEK
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 624 | -1.2% | ||
91 |
Justin Richards
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 623 | -2.0% | ||
92 |
Evan O'Mara
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 620 | +1.7% | PB | |
93 |
Alex Rodgers
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 620 | +1.7% | PB | |
94 |
Ryan Lawrence
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 619 | -0.9% | ||
95 |
Andre Richardson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 619 | -2.3% | ||
96 |
Riccardo Romersi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 618 | -0.6% | ||
96 |
Connor Payne
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 618 | -0.1% | ||
98 |
Riley Strassner
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 617 | -2.5% | ||
99 |
Charlie Sutton
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | 616 | -0.1% | ||
100 |
Gage Hamill
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 616 | – | PB | |
101 |
Quinn Packer
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 615 | +0.2% | PB | |
102 |
Sam Childress
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 613 | – | PB | |
103 |
Matthew Modelewski
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 613 | +0.0% | PB | |
104 |
Matthew Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 612 | -2.4% | ||
105 |
Kyle Crans
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
106 |
Mason McCargish
Preble County YMCA
|
Preble County YMCA | 611 | -1.1% | ||
107 |
Gil Cruz
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 604 | -0.3% | ||
108 |
Kevin Volkov
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 602 | – | ||
109 |
Danny Aronson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 601 | -1.0% | ||
109 |
Max Threlkeld
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 601 | -1.8% | ||
111 |
Ben Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 601 | -1.3% | ||
112 |
TREVOR BRINTON
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 601 | – | ||
113 |
James Ahn
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 599 | -1.5% | ||
114 |
Brian Tucker
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 599 | +3.0% | PB | |
114 |
Michael DeLuca
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 599 | -2.2% | ||
116 |
Josh Brown
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 598 | -0.5% | ||
117 |
ADAM PINE
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
|
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver | 597 | -1.6% | ||
118 |
John Alberta
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 593 | +0.1% | SB | |
119 |
Alexander Matthews
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 591 | -1.0% | ||
120 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 589 | – | ||
121 |
Cobie Mikesell
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 588 | -2.2% | ||
122 |
Ryan Scripp
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 587 | -3.4% | ||
123 |
Isaac Lumley
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 586 | -2.8% | ||
124 |
Aedan Collins
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 586 | -0.8% | ||
125 |
John Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 583 | +1.5% | PB | |
126 |
Colin Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 574 | +0.7% | SB | |
127 |
Justin Chapman
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 572 | -0.4% | ||
128 |
Ethan Hosford
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 564 | -1.2% | ||
129 |
Sam DeNero
Galion Community Center YMCA
|
Galion Community Center YMCA | 563 | -4.9% | ||
130 |
Cory Knapp
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 551 | -5.3% | ||
131 |
Joseph Julien Esposito
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 542 | – | ||
132 |
Alex Rigione
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 506 | -5.5% | ||
133 |
William Zaubler
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 497 | – | ||
134 |
Lucas McCrory
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 261 | +8.1% | PB | |
– |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | NS | – | – |