1
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA (A)
|
|
|
2
|
Y-Spartaquatics (A)
|
|
|
3
|
Sarasota Sharks (A)
|
|
|
4
|
Somerset County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
5
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
6
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim (A)
|
|
|
7
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C (A)
|
|
|
8
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
9
|
Somerset County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
10
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
11
|
Countryside YMCA (A)
|
|
|
12
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
13
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
14
|
SJAC (A)
|
|
|
15
|
SWIM TYDE (A)
|
|
|
16
|
Upper Main Line YMCA (A)
|
|
|
17
|
METS (A)
|
|
|
18
|
Ocean County YMCA (A)
|
|
|
19
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA (A)
|
|
|
20
|
Rapid Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
21
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA (A)
|
|
|
22
|
Greensboro YMCA (A)
|
|
|
23
|
Boise YMCA (A)
|
|
|
24
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
25
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County (A)
|
|
|
26
|
Summit Area YMCA (A)
|
|
|
27
|
West Shore YMCA (A)
|
|
|
28
|
Flint Falcons (A)
|
|
|
29
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins (A)
|
|
|
30
|
Cavalier Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
31
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves (A)
|
|
|
32
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
33
|
Kingswood Oxford School (A)
|
|
|
34
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA (A)
|
|
|
35
|
York YMCA (A)
|
|
|
36
|
Westfield YMCA (A)
|
|
|
37
|
Long Reach Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
38
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
39
|
CFY Swimming (A)
|
|
|
40
|
Boyertown YMCA (A)
|
|
|
41
|
Randolph YMCA (A)
|
|
|
42
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA (A)
|
|
|
43
|
Frederick-MD (A)
|
|
|
44
|
Flushing YMCA (A)
|
|
|
45
|
Pocono Piranhas (A)
|
|
|
46
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA (A)
|
|
|
47
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
48
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) (A)
|
|
|
49
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA (A)
|
|
|
50
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA (A)
|
|
|
51
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) (A)
|
|
|
52
|
Southeastern Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
53
|
Kettering South YMCA (A)
|
|
|
54
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
55
|
Hilliard YMCA (A)
|
|
|
–
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) (A)
|
|
|