Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexo Walker
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 627 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Talor Hamilton
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 614 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jay Bell
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 592 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 589 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andy Boyles
HAYST
|
HAYST | 586 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Robbins
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 583 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Peter Compton
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 581 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Gillooly
SJAC
|
SJAC | 581 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 576 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Julian Abaldo
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 575 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 574 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 570 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Erik Ryan
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 568 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Shane Vyskocil
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 564 | – | ||
15 |
Dane Hoselton
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
15 |
Charles Cobbertt
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 562 | – | PB | |
17 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 560 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Joe Om
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Justin Merritt
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 555 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Nick Pease
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 554 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Christian Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 553 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Quin Shurow
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 553 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Daniel
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 552 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Crawford
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 550 | – | PB | |
25 |
Will Rankin
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 550 | +12.6% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 549 | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Danny Aronson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 548 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Crans
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 543 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Keenan Handley
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
29 |
COLLIN HANLON
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
31 |
Josh Decker
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 541 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brice BEVERLEY
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 537 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Cole Peterson
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 537 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Matthew Gearing
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
35 |
Garrett Wlochowski
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 534 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brian Legarth
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 533 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Michael Cochenour
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 532 | – | ||
38 |
Jimmy Rush
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
39 |
Sam Childress
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 525 | – | PB | |
40 |
Dylan Muse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 525 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Zachary Grossman-Torres
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 520 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Chase Binion
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 519 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Diego Gomez
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 513 | – | ||
44 |
Stephen Walsh
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 512 | – | PB | |
45 |
Will Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 511 | -2.7% | ||
46 |
Michael Carlson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 508 | – | ||
47 |
Robert Davis
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 506 | – | ||
48 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
49 |
Cole McMahon-Gioeli
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 504 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Ryan Morgan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 498 | +6.1% | PB | |
51 |
Alex Van Der Linden
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 495 | +2.5% | PB | |
52 |
Michael Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 495 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Toby Van Dyke
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 489 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Campbell Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 489 | – | ||
55 |
Cory Madalena
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 488 | – | ||
56 |
Tommy Schurer
SJAC
|
SJAC | 479 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Connor Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
58 |
James Ahn
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 455 | – | ||
59 |
NOAH KOLTENUK
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 452 | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Sam Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Channing Ryan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Crewe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Hua
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |